Woodward Mahadevan-Robinson Neg

Last modified by malachi robinson on 2019/04/14 19:37

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
BFHS1Maine East SS

Whitaker, Robert

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BFHSFinalsMBA BH

Key Coaches

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BFHS3Peninsula ST

Steiner, Rebecca

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BFHS6Pace HN

Lingel, Dan

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BFHSDoublesCoppell DR

Steiner, Rebecca - Whitaker, Robert - Lunden, Geoff

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BFHSOctasNorth Broward MR

McFarland, Tracy - Allums, Kalyani - Yamout, Gabi

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Carrollton1North Broward DL

Bricker, Brett

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Carrollton6St Marks VR

Bricker, Brett

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Carrollton4Carrollton AC

Hammond, Jeremy

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Chattahoochee3Carrollton BD

Quinn, Robbie

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

ChattahoocheeFinalsPace HN

Kuswa, Kevin - Whitaker, Robert - Keeton, Joe

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Chattahoochee1Alpharetta JS

Wilson, Bill

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Chattahoochee6Westminster IR

Schirmer, Abby

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GFCA2Henry W Grady NW

Leanard, Rashard

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GFCA State4Alpharetta HS

Klarman, Brian

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GFCA StateSemisChattahoochee AM

Klarman, Brian - Piementel, Marty - Willoughby, Lisa

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GreenhillQuartersCoppell DR

Aswaree, Shree - Shore, Sam - Warshauer, Connor

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill3McQueen CL

McCartney, Jonathan

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill1BVSW SL

Pipkin, Stephen

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GreenhillOctasGulliver BG

Boulous, Alexia - Marriot-Voss, Mason - Randall, Dana

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill5Whitney Young MP

Oddo, Eric

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR7Gulliver BG

Quinn, Colin - Patel, Kush

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR2New Trier EK

McCaffrey, Kevin  - Mithani, Aly

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR1Whitney Young MP

Tang, Wayne - Greenstein, Michael

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR4Jesuit HM

Holmes, Robert - Reese, Devon

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA3McQueen CL

Aswaree, Shree

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA1Newark Science AS

Gordon, Malcolm

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA6Thomas Jefferson KV

Pointer, Steve

tick

report

pencil     delete

Pace RR3Wayzata HR

Whitmore, Whit - Steiner, Rebecca

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pace RR4Carrollton AD

Wells, Maggie - Klarman, Brian

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pace RR7MBA BH

Agarwal, Swapnil - Reid-Brinkley, Shanara

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pine Crest4Gulliver VL

Lopez, Leandra

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pine Crest6New Trier AK

McCaffrey, Kevin

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Samford1Johns Creek DS

Lynch, Royden

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Samford2Westminster IP

Barouch, Tim

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Samford6Carrollton AD

Bagwell, Dan

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

SamfordOctasMountain Brook HS

Quinn, Robbie - Taylor, Terrell - Mathis, Erik

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St Marks6McQueen RR

McIntosh, Val

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St Marks2LASA IJ

Hagney, Mitch

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St Marks4New Trier EK

Coleman, Matt

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
BFHS1

Opponent: Maine East SS | Judge: Whitaker, Robert

BFHSFinals

Opponent: MBA BH | Judge: Key Coaches

BFHS3

Opponent: Peninsula ST | Judge: Steiner, Rebecca

BFHS6

Opponent: Pace HN | Judge: Lingel, Dan

BFHSDoubles

Opponent: Coppell DR | Judge: Steiner, Rebecca - Whitaker, Robert - Lunden, Geoff

BFHSOctas

Opponent: North Broward MR | Judge: McFarland, Tracy - Allums, Kalyani - Yamout, Gabi

Carrollton1

Opponent: North Broward DL | Judge: Bricker, Brett

Carrollton6

Opponent: St Marks VR | Judge: Bricker, Brett

Carrollton4

Opponent: Carrollton AC | Judge: Hammond, Jeremy

Chattahoochee3

Opponent: Carrollton BD | Judge: Quinn, Robbie

ChattahoocheeFinals

Opponent: Pace HN | Judge: Kuswa, Kevin - Whitaker, Robert - Keeton, Joe

Chattahoochee1

Opponent: Alpharetta JS | Judge: Wilson, Bill

Chattahoochee6

Opponent: Westminster IR | Judge: Schirmer, Abby

GFCA2

Opponent: Henry W Grady NW | Judge: Leanard, Rashard

GFCA State4

Opponent: Alpharetta HS | Judge: Klarman, Brian

GFCA StateSemis

Opponent: Chattahoochee AM | Judge: Klarman, Brian - Piementel, Marty - Willoughby, Lisa

GreenhillQuarters

Opponent: Coppell DR | Judge: Aswaree, Shree - Shore, Sam - Warshauer, Connor

Greenhill3

Opponent: McQueen CL | Judge: McCartney, Jonathan

Greenhill1

Opponent: BVSW SL | Judge: Pipkin, Stephen

GreenhillOctas

Opponent: Gulliver BG | Judge: Boulous, Alexia - Marriot-Voss, Mason - Randall, Dana

Greenhill5

Opponent: Whitney Young MP | Judge: Oddo, Eric

Greenhill RR7

Opponent: Gulliver BG | Judge: Quinn, Colin - Patel, Kush

Greenhill RR2

Opponent: New Trier EK | Judge: McCaffrey, Kevin  - Mithani, Aly

Greenhill RR1

Opponent: Whitney Young MP | Judge: Tang, Wayne - Greenstein, Michael

Greenhill RR4

Opponent: Jesuit HM | Judge: Holmes, Robert - Reese, Devon

NDCA3

Opponent: McQueen CL | Judge: Aswaree, Shree

NDCA1

Opponent: Newark Science AS | Judge: Gordon, Malcolm

NDCA6

Opponent: Thomas Jefferson KV | Judge: Pointer, Steve

Pace RR3

Opponent: Wayzata HR | Judge: Whitmore, Whit - Steiner, Rebecca

Pace RR4

Opponent: Carrollton AD | Judge: Wells, Maggie - Klarman, Brian

Pace RR7

Opponent: MBA BH | Judge: Agarwal, Swapnil - Reid-Brinkley, Shanara

Pine Crest4

Opponent: Gulliver VL | Judge: Lopez, Leandra

Pine Crest6

Opponent: New Trier AK | Judge: McCaffrey, Kevin

Samford1

Opponent: Johns Creek DS | Judge: Lynch, Royden

Samford2

Opponent: Westminster IP | Judge: Barouch, Tim

Samford6

Opponent: Carrollton AD | Judge: Bagwell, Dan

SamfordOctas

Opponent: Mountain Brook HS | Judge: Quinn, Robbie - Taylor, Terrell - Mathis, Erik

St Marks6

Opponent: McQueen RR | Judge: McIntosh, Val

St Marks2

Opponent: LASA IJ | Judge: Hagney, Mitch

St Marks4

Opponent: New Trier EK | Judge: Coleman, Matt

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

CP - Advantage - AI

1/13/19

CP - Advantage - CRISPR and Economy

1/24/19

CP - Advantage - CRISPR and Economy - v2

1/24/19

CP - Advantage - Cyber and Econ

1/11/19

CP - Advantage - Econ, NATO, Terror

1/12/19

CP - Advantage - Economy

1/24/19

CP - Advantage - Economy and US EU Cooperation

1/25/19

CP - Advantage - Humanitarian Leadership and EU Populism

1/24/19

CP - Advantage - Warming and Asteroids

1/13/19

CP - Advantage vs SIV

12/1/18

CP - Bhagwati Tax

1/11/19

CP - Consult Natives

1/24/19

CP - Consult Natives

2/23/19

CP - EU - SIVs

1/12/19

CP - ICWA

4/14/19

CP - Immigration Federalism - Commercial Vice

1/24/19

CP - Immigration Federalism - Health Inadmissibility

1/25/19

CP - Indigenous Authority

4/13/19

CP - Parole - Public Charge - v1

1/24/19

CP - Parole - Public Charge - v2

1/12/19

CP - Parole - Refugees

1/12/19

CP - Parole - SIVs

1/12/19

CP - Parole - SIVs - v2

1/24/19

CP - Parole vs Translators v3

1/24/19

CP - Parole vs Translators v3

1/24/19

CP - Prioritize African Refugees

1/12/19

CP - Provisional Visas

2/23/19

CP - Temporary - Open Borders

1/24/19

CP - Temporary - Refugees

1/25/19

CP - Temporary and Advantage - Family Immigration

1/24/19

CP - Waivers

1/24/19

CP - Win the War

1/24/19

CP - Withdrawal

1/12/19

DA - Afghani Brain Drain

12/1/18

DA - Base - LIO Impact

1/24/19

DA - Base - North Korea Impact

1/24/19

DA - Brain Drain

1/11/19

DA - Canada AI Brain Drain

1/13/19

DA - Chinese Leadership Good

1/11/19

DA - Executive Foreign Affairs

1/24/19

DA - Horsetrading - Biodiversity Impact

1/12/19

DA - Horsetrading - Organized Crime Impact

1/24/19

DA - Indian Remittances

1/24/19

DA - Local Elections

1/12/19

DA - Mexican Remittances

1/24/19

DA - Midterms - Populism Impact

1/12/19

DA - Miller

1/12/19

DA - Nepali Remittances

4/14/19

DA - Plenary Power DA

4/14/19

DA - USCIS

1/24/19

DA - Vaccines

1/25/19

DA - Wages vs Open Borders

4/13/19

K - Cap - Semiotics

1/29/19

K - Capitalism - Flight

1/29/19

K - Capitalism - Immigration Scholarship Middle Passage

1/26/19

K - Capitalism - Leprosy

1/12/19

K - Capitalism - Open Borders

1/24/19

K - Capitalism - Queer Theory

1/12/19

K - Self-Promotional Anti-Blackness

1/26/19

K - Settler Colonialism - Blood Quantum - v1

1/24/19

K - Settler Colonialism - Blood Quantum - v2

1/24/19

K - Settler Colonialism - Commercial Vice

1/24/19

K - Settler Colonialism - EB-5

1/24/19

K - Settler Colonialism - EB-5 - v2

1/24/19

K - Settler Colonialism - G-4 Visas

1/12/19

K - Settler Colonialism - Health Inadmissability

1/12/19

K - Settler Colonialism - Public Charge

1/12/19

K - Settler Colonialism - Refugees

1/12/19

K - Settler Colonialism - SIVs

1/12/19

K - Settler Colonialism - SIVs - v2

1/24/19

K - Settler Colonialism - SIVs - v3

1/12/19

PIC - American Indian

1/24/19

PIC - Nepal and Yemen TPS

4/14/19

PIC - USCIS

1/12/19

PIC - Vaccines

1/12/19

PIC - Vaccines - v2

1/25/19

T - Adjustment of Status

1/24/19

T - LPR

1/24/19

T - LPR - v2

1/12/19

T - Must Be Congress

1/24/19

T - Must be Quota

1/12/19

T - Restrictions - Health Inadmissability

1/12/19

T - Substantial - Commercial Vice

1/24/19

T - Substantial - Public Charge

1/12/19

T - Substantial - Public Charge

1/29/19

T - Substantial - SIVs

1/12/19

T - USFG

1/12/19

T - USFG - Leprosy

1/12/19

T - USFG and New Affs Bad

1/29/19

T- Substantial - Health Inadmissability

1/12/19

T-USFG vs Queer Geographies v2

4/14/19

Theory - ASPEC

1/12/19

Theory - Hasty Generalization

1/24/19

Theory - Vagueness

1/25/19

Turn - Chinese Leadership Good

1/24/19

Turn - Coercive Mimeticism

1/26/19

Turn - EU Populism

1/24/19

Turn - Econ Growth Bad

1/24/19

Turn - Flu Virus

1/12/19

Turn - Intervention Bad

1/24/19

Turn - Radical Humanism

1/29/19

Turn - Trump Soft Power Bad

1/24/19

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

1/26/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/29/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/29/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/29/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/29/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/29/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

12/1/18

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/12/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/12/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/12/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

4/13/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

4/13/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

4/13/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/12/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/12/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/12/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/12/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

4/14/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

4/14/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/25/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/25/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

2/23/19

19mmahadevan@woodwardedu

delete

2/23/19

19mmahadevan@woodwardedu

delete

1/11/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/12/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/12/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/13/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/12/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

1/24/19

19malrobinson@woodwardedu

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Bill Batterman on 2018/09/12 21:42

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Ad Astra (CA)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Baton Rouge Magnet (LA)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Glendale (MO)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson (OH)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison Central (MS)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Padre Pio (OH)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Penn (IN)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valley International (CA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)