Washburn Rural Kessler-Peter Neg

Last modified by Grace Kessler on 2019/04/17 01:47

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
DCI Round Robin1LFS YL

Sean Duff

tick

report

pencil     delete

DCI Round Robin3BVN AL

Ryan McFarland

tick

report

pencil     delete

DCI Round Robin5BVSW LS

Animesh Shrouti

tick

report

pencil     delete

Dowling4Edina OL

Aidan Kane

tick

report

pencil     delete

Dowling5Washington SK

Johnathan Silverstein

tick

report

pencil     delete

Dowling1GBS GS

Will Kirby

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks1Peninsula LS

Conor Cameron

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks5North Broward MR

Nick Lepp

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks4Thomas Jefferson HSST PY

Brad Meloche

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks7South FP

Mike Carlotti

tick

report

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksDoublesKinkaid PP

Anirudh Prabhu, Elsa Givan, Rajan Agrawal

tick

report

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksQuartersNorthside College Prep OP

Sam Shore, Eric Forslund, Josh Clark

tick

report

pencil     delete

KCKCC3Barstow LP

Azja Butler

tick

report

pencil     delete

KCKCC6Millard North CG

Paul Kurtzweil

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Kanellis1GBS BV

Subbi Namakula

tick

report

pencil     delete

Kanellis3GBN BS

Jake Thomas

tick

report

pencil     delete

Kanellis5GBS FH

Nick Massa

tick

report

pencil     delete

NAFinalsNA

NA

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA3MBA FM

Ashley Ellis

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA1GBS JM

Kristen Lowe

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA5Woodward MR

Dave Weston

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCAOctasGreenhill AE

Caitlin Walrath, Val McIntosh, Gabe Jankovsky

tick

report

pencil     delete

New Trier5Evanston CL

Dan Bannister

tick

report

pencil     delete

New TrierDoublesNiles West CK

AJ Byrne, Jeremy Hammond, Jordana Sternberg

tick

report

pencil     delete

New Trier1Niles West WF

Kevin Hirn

tick

report

pencil     delete

New Trier3BVNW KS

Chris Fry

tick

report

pencil     delete

St Marks3Coppell RD

Hunter McCullough

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

St Marks6Barstow DT

Chris Fry

tick

report

pencil     delete

St MarksDoublesBarstow SF

Kristen Lowe, Sam Shore, Maggie Solice

tick

report

pencil     delete

St MarksOctasPeninsula ST

Kristen Lowe, Josh Clark, Lincoln Garrett

tick

report

pencil     delete

St Marks1Crossing Christian HK

Dana Randall

tick

report

pencil     delete

Valley3Rosemount HS

Gabe Esquivel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Valley5Millard North GC

Mike Harris

tick

report

pencil     delete

ValleyOctasWichita East TY

Brad Meloche, Chris Fry, David Coates

tick

report

pencil     delete

Valley1Blue Valley Southwest WuSt

Jamie Welch

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
DCI Round Robin1

Opponent: LFS YL | Judge: Sean Duff

DCI Round Robin3

Opponent: BVN AL | Judge: Ryan McFarland

DCI Round Robin5

Opponent: BVSW LS | Judge: Animesh Shrouti

Dowling4

Opponent: Edina OL | Judge: Aidan Kane

Dowling5

Opponent: Washington SK | Judge: Johnathan Silverstein

Dowling1

Opponent: GBS GS | Judge: Will Kirby

Glenbrooks1

Opponent: Peninsula LS | Judge: Conor Cameron

Glenbrooks5

Opponent: North Broward MR | Judge: Nick Lepp

Glenbrooks4

Opponent: Thomas Jefferson HSST PY | Judge: Brad Meloche

Glenbrooks7

Opponent: South FP | Judge: Mike Carlotti

GlenbrooksDoubles

Opponent: Kinkaid PP | Judge: Anirudh Prabhu, Elsa Givan, Rajan Agrawal

GlenbrooksQuarters

Opponent: Northside College Prep OP | Judge: Sam Shore, Eric Forslund, Josh Clark

KCKCC3

Opponent: Barstow LP | Judge: Azja Butler

KCKCC6

Opponent: Millard North CG | Judge: Paul Kurtzweil

Kanellis1

Opponent: GBS BV | Judge: Subbi Namakula

Kanellis3

Opponent: GBN BS | Judge: Jake Thomas

Kanellis5

Opponent: GBS FH | Judge: Nick Massa

NAFinals

Opponent: NA | Judge: NA

NDCA3

Opponent: MBA FM | Judge: Ashley Ellis

NDCA1

Opponent: GBS JM | Judge: Kristen Lowe

NDCA5

Opponent: Woodward MR | Judge: Dave Weston

NDCAOctas

Opponent: Greenhill AE | Judge: Caitlin Walrath, Val McIntosh, Gabe Jankovsky

New Trier5

Opponent: Evanston CL | Judge: Dan Bannister

New TrierDoubles

Opponent: Niles West CK | Judge: AJ Byrne, Jeremy Hammond, Jordana Sternberg

New Trier1

Opponent: Niles West WF | Judge: Kevin Hirn

New Trier3

Opponent: BVNW KS | Judge: Chris Fry

St Marks3

Opponent: Coppell RD | Judge: Hunter McCullough

St Marks6

Opponent: Barstow DT | Judge: Chris Fry

St MarksDoubles

Opponent: Barstow SF | Judge: Kristen Lowe, Sam Shore, Maggie Solice

St MarksOctas

Opponent: Peninsula ST | Judge: Kristen Lowe, Josh Clark, Lincoln Garrett

St Marks1

Opponent: Crossing Christian HK | Judge: Dana Randall

Valley3

Opponent: Rosemount HS | Judge: Gabe Esquivel

Valley5

Opponent: Millard North GC | Judge: Mike Harris

ValleyOctas

Opponent: Wichita East TY | Judge: Brad Meloche, Chris Fry, David Coates

Valley1

Opponent: Blue Valley Southwest WuSt | Judge: Jamie Welch

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 -- Contact Information

9/22/18

1 -- ASPEC

12/20/18

1 -- New Affs Bad

12/20/18

1 -- T -- Adjustment of Status

4/14/19

1 -- T -- Entry

12/20/18

1 -- T -- LPR vs Travel Ban

4/17/19

1 -- T -- Legal Immigration

10/8/18

1 -- T -- Quantitative

10/14/18

1 -- T -- Refugees

4/14/19

1 -- T -- Restriction

10/13/18

1 -- T -- Restriction - Internal

1/6/19

1 -- T -- Restriction vs Translators

11/18/18

1 -- T -- Restriction vs U-Visas

11/19/18

1 -- T -- Substantial

11/21/18

1 -- T -- To

10/13/18

1 -- T -- USFG v1

9/23/18

1 -- T -- USFG v2

10/7/18

2 -- CP -- AI Commission

10/8/18

2 -- CP -- Advantage vs Jay Treaty

2/23/19

2 -- CP -- Aerospace Industry Adv

1/6/19

2 -- CP -- Auctions

12/20/18

2 -- CP -- Auctions vs H-1B

10/8/18

2 -- CP -- Congress - Asylum

4/14/19

2 -- CP -- Congress - Travel Ban

4/17/19

2 -- CP -- Counter-Terror Adv

1/6/19

2 -- CP -- Courts - Plenary Powers NB

4/14/19

2 -- CP -- Courts vs Labor Certification

12/20/18

2 -- CP -- Courts vs Public Charge

9/22/18

2 -- CP -- Courts vs U-Visas

11/19/18

2 -- CP -- Domestic Military Reform

2/23/19

2 -- CP -- Domestic Nuclear and Radiochemistry Experts

11/21/18

2 -- CP -- ESR vs Travel Ban

1/6/19

2 -- CP -- EU vs Translators

11/18/18

2 -- CP -- El Salvador PIC

4/14/19

2 -- CP -- Executive vs TPS

1/6/19

2 -- CP -- Growth and DOL

12/20/18

2 -- CP -- HRIA

9/22/18

2 -- CP -- Hegemony Adv

1/6/19

2 -- CP -- IRC vs TPS

4/14/19

2 -- CP -- Impeach Trump

1/6/19

2 -- CP -- Laundry List vs HSI

10/14/18

2 -- CP -- Military Reform

10/13/18

2 -- CP -- Non-enforcement vs Labor Certification

12/20/18

2 -- CP -- Non-enforcement vs Public Charge

11/17/18

2 -- CP -- Non-enforcement vs U-Visas

11/19/18

2 -- CP -- Parole vs HSI

10/8/18

2 -- CP -- Parole vs MAVNI

10/13/18

2 -- CP -- Parole vs Nuclear and Radiochemistry Experts

11/21/18

2 -- CP -- Parole vs Public Charge

9/22/18

2 -- CP -- Parole vs Translators

11/18/18

2 -- CP -- Prisons PIC

11/18/18

2 -- CP -- Ratify CRC and WIA

10/30/18

2 -- CP -- Research

12/20/18

2 -- CP -- Rule of Lenity

4/14/19

2 -- CP -- State Health Benefits

10/14/18

2 -- CP -- UDL

12/10/18

2 -- CP -- US-India Relations

10/8/18

2 -- CP -- Workforce

10/8/18

3 -- DA -- 2020 vs Courts

4/14/19

3 -- DA -- Abolish ICE

9/23/18

3 -- DA -- Base

12/20/18

3 -- DA -- Base v2

10/13/18

3 -- DA -- Court Curbing

1/6/19

3 -- DA -- Court Packing

1/6/19

3 -- DA -- Criminal Justice Reform

11/17/18

3 -- DA -- Debt Ceiling

2/23/19

3 -- DA -- El Salvador Remittances

4/14/19

3 -- DA -- Farm Bill

9/22/18

3 -- DA -- Farm Bill v2

11/18/18

3 -- DA -- Germany Brain Drain

11/21/18

3 -- DA -- Gerrymandering

4/14/19

3 -- DA -- Infrastructure

4/14/19

3 -- DA -- Midterms

10/8/18

3 -- DA -- Midterms v2

1/6/19

3 -- DA -- Nurse Certification

2/23/19

3 -- DA -- Plenary Powers

4/17/19

3 -- DA -- Remittances

10/30/18

3 -- DA -- Rule of Lenity - Warming

4/14/19

3 -- DA -- Separation of Powers

4/14/19

3 -- DA -- State Budgets

1/6/19

3 -- DA -- Tax Reform 20

10/8/18

3 -- DA -- Unemployment

2/23/19

3 -- DA -- Wages

10/8/18

3 -- DA -- Wall Horsetrading

12/20/18

3 -- DA -- Wall Horsetrading v2

1/6/19

4 -- CT -- Abolition Bad

11/18/18

4 -- CT -- Cap Good

10/7/18

4 -- CT -- Dedevelopment

10/30/18

4 -- CT -- Heg Bad

1/6/19

4 -- CT -- Human Rights Credibility

12/10/18

4 -- CT -- Indian Brain Drain

10/8/18

4 -- CT -- Kinship

11/3/18

4 -- CT -- Memory Bad

11/18/18

4 -- CT -- Mourning Bad

11/18/18

4 -- CT -- Plenary Power - Terror

1/6/19

4 -- CT -- Plenary Powers - Cyber

1/6/19

4 -- CT -- Plenary Powers - Disease

1/6/19

4 -- CT -- Plenary Powers - Laundry List

1/6/19

4 -- CT -- U-Visa LEC

11/19/18

4 -- CT -- Wages

12/20/18

5 -- K -- Capitalism v1

9/23/18

5 -- K -- Security

11/18/18

5 -- K -- Settler Colonialism

10/8/18

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Grace Kessler on 2018/08/28 15:39

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)