Solorio Rodriguez-Gutierrez Neg

Last modified by Cesar Gutierrez on 2019/05/14 00:33

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Blue Conference Championship3Lincoln Park GO

Ellazar, Jorell

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blue Conference ChampionshipSemisPhoenix

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blue Conference ChampionshipFinalsVon

No Ev, Chavez Juan, Gupta Shray

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blue Maroon T41Taft Tri Ho

Alas, he never told us

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blue Maroon T44Phoniex

Also didnt disclose his name

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blue Maroon T4FinalsVon

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blue Maroon T4SemisPritzker

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

City Championship1Whitney Young MP

Enter Judge Name Here

tick

report

pencil     delete

City Championship4Kelly CR

Enter Judge Name Here

tick

report

pencil     delete

Dowling Catholic Invitational3West ZS

Amiwala, Bushra

tick

report

pencil     delete

Dowling Catholic Invitational2Northside College Prep MR

Kirby, Will

tick

report

pencil     delete

Dowling Catholic Invitational6Northside BS

Kenyon, Matt

tick

report

pencil     delete

ETHS1New Trier SV

Alex, Alwin

tick

report

pencil     delete

ETHS4GBN JR

Torres, Lucia

tick

report

pencil     delete

ETHS6Whitney Young SW

Jace, Hunter

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrook South Scrimmage2GBS BD

Thurber, Ashley

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrook South Scrimmage3Niles West PS

Horowitz, Jonathan

tick

report

pencil     delete

Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship3Northside CK

ONeill, Paul

tick

report

pencil     delete

Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship5Niles North BK

Irman, Makani

tick

report

pencil     delete

Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship2GBS AC

Oberto-Besso, DAngelo

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA1Peninsula AW

Schirmer, Abby

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA5Little Rock Central DF

McFarland, Tracy

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA4GBS BK

Bennett, Elizabeth

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Niles Township Invitational1HH Dow RW

Okunlola, Nelson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Niles Township Invitational5Northside KS

Zuckerman, Jared

tick

report

pencil     delete

Niles Township Invitational4Glenbrook North FL

Patel, Arjun

tick

report

pencil     delete

RCC T33Northside College Prep HZ

Juan Chavez

tick

report

pencil     delete

RCC T35Jones KO

Sanchez, Maria

tick

report

pencil     delete

RCC T32Jones DC

Yang, Hyun Sik

tick

report

pencil     delete

The Prestigious Annual 32nd Bonor B Bameron InvitationalFinalsBanana Man

Emo Peter Parker

tick

pencil     delete

The Regatta4New Trier RS

Noparstak, Theo

tick

report

pencil     delete

The Regatta1Niles North RH

Zhang, Matthew

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Blue Conference Championship3

Opponent: Lincoln Park GO | Judge: Ellazar, Jorell

Blue Conference ChampionshipSemis

Opponent: Phoenix | Judge: Panel

Blue Conference ChampionshipFinals

Opponent: Von | Judge: No Ev, Chavez Juan, Gupta Shray

Blue Maroon T41

Opponent: Taft Tri Ho | Judge: Alas, he never told us

Blue Maroon T44

Opponent: Phoniex | Judge: Also didnt disclose his name

Blue Maroon T4Finals

Opponent: Von | Judge: Panel

Blue Maroon T4Semis

Opponent: Pritzker | Judge: Panel

City Championship1

Opponent: Whitney Young MP | Judge: Enter Judge Name Here

City Championship4

Opponent: Kelly CR | Judge: Enter Judge Name Here

Dowling Catholic Invitational3

Opponent: West ZS | Judge: Amiwala, Bushra

Dowling Catholic Invitational2

Opponent: Northside College Prep MR | Judge: Kirby, Will

Dowling Catholic Invitational6

Opponent: Northside BS | Judge: Kenyon, Matt

ETHS1

Opponent: New Trier SV | Judge: Alex, Alwin

ETHS4

Opponent: GBN JR | Judge: Torres, Lucia

ETHS6

Opponent: Whitney Young SW | Judge: Jace, Hunter

Glenbrook South Scrimmage2

Opponent: GBS BD | Judge: Thurber, Ashley

Glenbrook South Scrimmage3

Opponent: Niles West PS | Judge: Horowitz, Jonathan

Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship3

Opponent: Northside CK | Judge: ONeill, Paul

Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship5

Opponent: Niles North BK | Judge: Irman, Makani

Illinois Debate Coaches Association Novice JV Championship2

Opponent: GBS AC | Judge: Oberto-Besso, DAngelo

NDCA1

Opponent: Peninsula AW | Judge: Schirmer, Abby

NDCA5

Opponent: Little Rock Central DF | Judge: McFarland, Tracy

NDCA4

Opponent: GBS BK | Judge: Bennett, Elizabeth

Niles Township Invitational1

Opponent: HH Dow RW | Judge: Okunlola, Nelson

Niles Township Invitational5

Opponent: Northside KS | Judge: Zuckerman, Jared

Niles Township Invitational4

Opponent: Glenbrook North FL | Judge: Patel, Arjun

RCC T33

Opponent: Northside College Prep HZ | Judge: Juan Chavez

RCC T35

Opponent: Jones KO | Judge: Sanchez, Maria

RCC T32

Opponent: Jones DC | Judge: Yang, Hyun Sik

The Regatta4

Opponent: New Trier RS | Judge: Noparstak, Theo

The Regatta1

Opponent: Niles North RH | Judge: Zhang, Matthew

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

-Contact Info-

12/30/18

CASE TURN---CHINA STRIKES GOOD

5/14/19

CASE TURN---DEDEV

3/12/19

CASE TURN---DEMOCRACY BAD

12/24/18

CASE TURN---HEG BAD

10/8/18

CASE TURN---MEDICARE

3/15/19

CP---ADV RD

9/29/18

CP---CBP

12/16/18

CP---COMMISSIONS

5/14/19

CP---CON CON

12/16/18

CP---COURTS

9/29/18

CP---DACA

12/16/18

CP---DELEGATION

12/14/18

CP---HRIA

10/21/18

CP---INNOVATION

12/14/18

CP---PAROLE

4/17/19

CP---PAROLE V2

4/5/19

CP---PAROLE V3

4/5/19

CP---R AND D V2

3/12/19

CP---VACCINES

2/16/19

DA --- MIDTERMS

4/17/19

DA---ATCA

1/27/19

DA---BACKLASH

9/29/18

DA---BASE

1/27/19

DA---BASE V2

5/14/19

DA---CIRCUMVENTION

4/5/19

DA---DEBT CEILING

1/27/19

DA---FAA

9/29/18

DA---INFRASTRUCTURE

12/14/18

DA---INFRASTRUCTURE V2

2/16/19

DA---INFRASTRUCTURE V3

2/16/19

DA---INFRASTRUCTURE V4

2/25/19

DA---INFRASTRUCTURE V5

2/25/19

DA---INFRASTRUCTURE V6

5/14/19

DA---MEDICARE

1/27/19

DA---PLENARY POWERS

4/15/19

DA---POPULISM V1

2/16/19

DA---POPULISM V2

2/16/19

DA---POPULISM V3

2/24/19

DA---SPACE FORCE

3/12/19

DA---STATES

4/17/19

DA---TERROR

12/16/18

DA---UNIONS

4/15/19

DA---USMCA

12/14/18

DA---USMCA V2

12/22/18

FW---V1

12/21/18

K---ABLEISM

12/21/18

K---NEOLIB

9/10/18

K---NEOLIB V2

2/25/19

K---SETTLER COLONIALISM

2/16/19

THEORY---VAGUENESS

10/21/18

T---ABOLISH

12/16/18

T---AOS

1/27/19

T---ASPEC

4/17/19

T---CONGRESS

4/5/19

T---COURTS

12/14/18

T---LPR

4/17/19

T---TASOFF

2/16/19

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Victor Garcia on 2018/09/07 17:50

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Glendale (MO)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison Central (MS)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Padre Pio (OH)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)