Shawnee Mission East Bledsoe-Semrick Neg

Last modified by Jet Semrick on 2019/01/14 06:16

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
BVSW1BVW MM

Kathryn Lipka

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BVSW3LFS SV

Andrew Halverson

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BVSW5BVN CM

Tyler Woodcock

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BVSWOctasKapaun DR

Newman - Woodcock - Khumar

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Caucus2Lindblom Math and Science DS

Kyndall Delph

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Caucus4Washington SK

Russell French

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Caucus5Dowling Catholic WP

Animesh Shrouti

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

EKNSDA Qualifier2Lawrence Free State BH

Blake - Sedgwick - Shah

tick

report

pencil     delete

EKNSDA Qualifier4Lawrence Free State SV

Biswell - Goodson - Volen

tick

report

pencil     delete

EvoFinalsLeffen

Armada

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks7BVN FV

Alexander Lennon

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks5Maine East MR

Sean Ji

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks3North Broward AB

Elsa Givan

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks1Maine East PP

Logan Jancek

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCC1Washburn Rural KP

Sean Duff

tick

report

pencil     delete

KCKCC4Blue Valley North AL

Lainey Schrag

tick

report

pencil     delete

KCKCC5Lansing KS

Chris Miles

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

KSHAA State1Mill Valley BB

Art Delgado

tick

report

pencil     delete

KSHAA State5Topeka

Matt Michie

tick

report

pencil     delete

KSHAA State3Wichita East NH

Armenta

tick

report

pencil     delete

KSHAA StateOctasLFS YL

lay panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

NCFL Qualifier2BVSW SW

Batrash - Biswell - Toniappa

tick

report

pencil     delete

NCFL Qualifier3BVN CI

Eitutis - Hegna - Hoffman

tick

report

pencil     delete

NCFL Qualifier5Lansing CA

Katz - Schroeder - Williams

tick

report

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural2BV West VD

Mike Harris

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural4Lawrence Free State HH

Srivats Narayanan

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural6Topeka RR

Serena Peter

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
BVSW1

Opponent: BVW MM | Judge: Kathryn Lipka

BVSW3

Opponent: LFS SV | Judge: Andrew Halverson

BVSW5

Opponent: BVN CM | Judge: Tyler Woodcock

BVSWOctas

Opponent: Kapaun DR | Judge: Newman - Woodcock - Khumar

Caucus2

Opponent: Lindblom Math and Science DS | Judge: Kyndall Delph

Caucus4

Opponent: Washington SK | Judge: Russell French

Caucus5

Opponent: Dowling Catholic WP | Judge: Animesh Shrouti

EKNSDA Qualifier2

Opponent: Lawrence Free State BH | Judge: Blake - Sedgwick - Shah

EKNSDA Qualifier4

Opponent: Lawrence Free State SV | Judge: Biswell - Goodson - Volen

EvoFinals

Opponent: Leffen | Judge: Armada

Glenbrooks7

Opponent: BVN FV | Judge: Alexander Lennon

Glenbrooks5

Opponent: Maine East MR | Judge: Sean Ji

Glenbrooks3

Opponent: North Broward AB | Judge: Elsa Givan

Glenbrooks1

Opponent: Maine East PP | Judge: Logan Jancek

KCKCC1

Opponent: Washburn Rural KP | Judge: Sean Duff

KCKCC4

Opponent: Blue Valley North AL | Judge: Lainey Schrag

KCKCC5

Opponent: Lansing KS | Judge: Chris Miles

KSHAA State1

Opponent: Mill Valley BB | Judge: Art Delgado

KSHAA State5

Opponent: Topeka | Judge: Matt Michie

KSHAA State3

Opponent: Wichita East NH | Judge: Armenta

KSHAA StateOctas

Opponent: LFS YL | Judge: lay panel

NCFL Qualifier2

Opponent: BVSW SW | Judge: Batrash - Biswell - Toniappa

NCFL Qualifier3

Opponent: BVN CI | Judge: Eitutis - Hegna - Hoffman

NCFL Qualifier5

Opponent: Lansing CA | Judge: Katz - Schroeder - Williams

Washburn Rural2

Opponent: BV West VD | Judge: Mike Harris

Washburn Rural4

Opponent: Lawrence Free State HH | Judge: Srivats Narayanan

Washburn Rural6

Opponent: Topeka RR | Judge: Serena Peter

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 - Contact

9/15/18

1 - T Admission

9/28/18

1 - T Admission V2

10/22/18

1 - T Courts

11/3/18

1 - T LPR

9/28/18

1 - T Refugees

9/28/18

1 - T Restriction

10/22/18

1 - T Substantial

10/22/18

1 - T USFG

10/22/18

2 - CP Carbon Tax

1/13/19

2 - CP Congressional Checks

12/1/18

2 - CP Courts - Travel Ban

11/3/18

2 - CP Courts vs Gendered Violence

9/28/18

2 - CP Courts vs HSI

10/22/18

2 - CP Courts vs Lansing CA

12/29/18

2 - CP Criminality

10/22/18

2 - CP Deterrence - Travel Ban

11/19/18

2 - CP Deterrence - Travel Ban V2

12/2/18

2 - CP Disadmissibility PIC

12/29/18

2 - CP End Drone Strikes

12/2/18

2 - CP Farm Subsidies

12/10/18

2 - CP First Strike NoKo

10/22/18

2 - CP Foreign Aid

12/10/18

2 - CP Haiti

10/22/18

2 - CP Hegemony

11/20/18

2 - CP Human Rights

9/28/18

2 - CP IVAWA

9/28/18

2 - CP Immigrant Health

12/10/18

2 - CP Multiplank vs HSI

10/22/18

2 - CP Multiplank vs Travel Ban

10/22/18

2 - CP Open Borders

11/20/18

2 - CP Parole - H2A

12/10/18

2 - CP Parole - Travel Ban

11/3/18

2 - CP Research and Development

9/28/18

2 - CP Resources and Training

10/22/18

2 - CP SCS

9/28/18

2 - CP UDL

12/29/18

2 - DA Automation

1/13/19

3 - DA Base

10/22/18

3 - DA Base v2

10/22/18

3 - DA Congressional Review Act

12/2/18

3 - DA Court Curbing

12/2/18

3 - DA Espionage

10/22/18

3 - DA Farm Bill

11/3/18

3 - DA Medicaid

1/14/19

3 - DA Midterms

9/28/18

3 - DA Miller

10/22/18

3 - DA Shutdown

9/28/18

3 - DA Shutdown V2

11/20/18

3 - DA Shutdown V3

1/13/19

3 - DA Wages

9/15/18

4 - CT Industrial Ag Good

12/10/18

4 - CT USCIS

10/22/18

4 - IT EU HR

10/22/18

4 - IT Naval Power

10/22/18

4 - IT SMEdev

10/22/18

4 - IT Trump Unpredictability Good

11/3/18

5 - K Settler Colonialism

11/2/18

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

10/22/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

10/22/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

10/22/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

10/22/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

10/22/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

10/22/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

10/22/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

11/19/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

11/20/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

11/20/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

11/20/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

9/28/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

9/28/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

9/28/18

jetsemrick@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Jet Semrick on 2018/08/12 19:08

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)