Park Hill Elder-Zahnd Neg

Last modified by Jay Elder on 2019/06/18 21:23

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Blue Springs4Lees Summit West RH

lay

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blue Springs2William Chrisman ZJ

lay

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Tournament - Gold Division3Fort Osage CB

lay

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Tournament - Gold Division1Blue Springs ME

Alison Potter

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Tournament - Gold Division5Lees Summit West RdJ

Shawn Daugherty

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lees Summit NorthQuartersLees Summit MW

lay panel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Lees Summit North1Liberty LC

Paul Ambrose

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lees Summit NorthSemisLiberty North MK

flay panel, 2 lay 1 flow

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lees Summit North3Glendale RE

flay

tick

report

pencil     delete

Liberty North1William Chrisman ZJ

Flay

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

MSHSAA District Tournament - State Qualifiers1Staley BB

Lay

tick

report

pencil     delete

MSHSAA District Tournament - State Qualifiers3North Kansas City HW

flow, but she had a broken hand lol

tick

report

pencil     delete

MSHSAA District Tournament - State QualifiersFinalsPark Hill CS

Lay panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

MSHSAA District Tournament - State QualifiersSemisLiberty North MK

Lay panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

MSHSAA State Tournament1Greenwood Lab GR

1 flow 1 flay

tick

report

pencil     delete

MSHSAA State Tournament3Ladue Horton-Watkins HD

Brayden King, Flay

tick

report

pencil     delete

MSHSAA State TournamentSemisParkview SW

3 lay

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Maryville4North Kansas City CW

Flay - did high school LD

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Heart Of America Districts Tournament - National Qualifiers4Staley BJ

Flay panel - 2 flow, 1 lay

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Heart Of America Districts Tournament - National Qualifiers6Liberty North PZ

Flay panel - 3 flay

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Heart Of America Districts Tournament - National Qualifiers1Liberty North MK

Flay panel - 2 lay 1 flow

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA National Speech and Debate Tournament2Elkins RS

Mary Beth Armstrong, John Goldberger

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA National Speech and Debate Tournament3Chesterton SG

Tiana Bellamy, Jamie Holguin

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA National Speech and Debate Tournament6Unionville KL

Joseph Salzer, Jake Thomas

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Neosho1Bolivar MB

lay

tick

report

pencil     delete

Neosho4Ray-Pec LL

lay

tick

report

pencil     delete

NeoshoQuartersPembroke Hill HM

Lay panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

NeoshoFinalsLiberty North MK

Lay panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Staley2Lincoln Prep AS

flay

tick

report

pencil     delete

Staley4Pembroke Hill CM

Lay

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC but betterQuadsA mirror

we paid a street performer five bucks to judge

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wii Sports - Tennis NationalsTriplesLuca

Matt - iykyk

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Blue Springs4

Opponent: Lees Summit West RH | Judge: lay

Blue Springs2

Opponent: William Chrisman ZJ | Judge: lay

Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Tournament - Gold Division3

Opponent: Fort Osage CB | Judge: lay

Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Tournament - Gold Division1

Opponent: Blue Springs ME | Judge: Alison Potter

Greater Kansas City Suburban Conference Tournament - Gold Division5

Opponent: Lees Summit West RdJ | Judge: Shawn Daugherty

Lees Summit NorthQuarters

Opponent: Lees Summit MW | Judge: lay panel

Lees Summit North1

Opponent: Liberty LC | Judge: Paul Ambrose

Lees Summit NorthSemis

Opponent: Liberty North MK | Judge: flay panel, 2 lay 1 flow

Lees Summit North3

Opponent: Glendale RE | Judge: flay

Liberty North1

Opponent: William Chrisman ZJ | Judge: Flay

MSHSAA District Tournament - State Qualifiers1

Opponent: Staley BB | Judge: Lay

MSHSAA District Tournament - State Qualifiers3

Opponent: North Kansas City HW | Judge: flow, but she had a broken hand lol

MSHSAA District Tournament - State QualifiersFinals

Opponent: Park Hill CS | Judge: Lay panel

MSHSAA District Tournament - State QualifiersSemis

Opponent: Liberty North MK | Judge: Lay panel

MSHSAA State Tournament1

Opponent: Greenwood Lab GR | Judge: 1 flow 1 flay

MSHSAA State Tournament3

Opponent: Ladue Horton-Watkins HD | Judge: Brayden King, Flay

MSHSAA State TournamentSemis

Opponent: Parkview SW | Judge: 3 lay

Maryville4

Opponent: North Kansas City CW | Judge: Flay - did high school LD

NSDA Heart Of America Districts Tournament - National Qualifiers4

Opponent: Staley BJ | Judge: Flay panel - 2 flow, 1 lay

NSDA Heart Of America Districts Tournament - National Qualifiers6

Opponent: Liberty North PZ | Judge: Flay panel - 3 flay

NSDA Heart Of America Districts Tournament - National Qualifiers1

Opponent: Liberty North MK | Judge: Flay panel - 2 lay 1 flow

NSDA National Speech and Debate Tournament2

Opponent: Elkins RS | Judge: Mary Beth Armstrong, John Goldberger

NSDA National Speech and Debate Tournament3

Opponent: Chesterton SG | Judge: Tiana Bellamy, Jamie Holguin

NSDA National Speech and Debate Tournament6

Opponent: Unionville KL | Judge: Joseph Salzer, Jake Thomas

Neosho1

Opponent: Bolivar MB | Judge: lay

Neosho4

Opponent: Ray-Pec LL | Judge: lay

NeoshoQuarters

Opponent: Pembroke Hill HM | Judge: Lay panel

NeoshoFinals

Opponent: Liberty North MK | Judge: Lay panel

Staley2

Opponent: Lincoln Prep AS | Judge: flay

Staley4

Opponent: Pembroke Hill CM | Judge: Lay

TOC but betterQuads

Opponent: A mirror | Judge: we paid a street performer five bucks to judge

Wii Sports - Tennis NationalsTriples

Opponent: Luca | Judge: Matt - iykyk

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 - Contact Info and Pronouns

6/18/19

0-Navigation

2/14/19

1- ASPEC

4/15/19

1- Defending Plantext Theory

4/15/19

1- Disclosure Theory

6/18/19

1- FW v EB123

4/15/19

1- International Fiat Good

3/24/19

1- Precision Good

4/15/19

1- T Legal Immigration Humanitarian

3/24/19

1- T Legal Immigration Nonimmigrant

5/9/19

1- T Legal Immigration Visas

2/11/19

1- T Reduce EE

2/1/19

1- T Reduce ND

2/11/19

1- T Restrictions RegulationsV1

3/24/19

1- T Restrictions RegulationsV2

2/11/19

1- T To v1 - 1NC

3/24/19

1- T To v1 - 2NC

3/24/19

1- T To v2 - 1NC

3/24/19

1- T To v2 - 2NC

3/5/19

1- T To v3 - 1NC

5/10/19

1- T To v3 - 2NC

5/10/19

1- T To v4 - 1NC

3/5/19

1- T To v4 - 2NC

3/5/19

1- T To v5 - 1NC

4/15/19

1- T To v5 - 2NC

4/15/19

1- T To v6 - 1NC

4/15/19

1- T To v6 - 2NC

4/15/19

1- T To v7 - 1NC

6/18/19

1- T To v7 - 2NC

6/18/19

1- T USFG

2/11/19

3- Canada CP v7 - 1NC

6/18/19

3- Canada CP v7 - 1NR

6/18/19

3- Canada CPv1 - 1NC

2/11/19

3- Canada CPv1 - 1NR

2/11/19

3- Canada CPv2 - 1NC

3/1/19

3- Canada CPv2 - 1NR

3/1/19

3- Canada CPv3 - 1NC

3/24/19

3- Canada CPv3 - 1NR

3/5/19

3- Canada CPv3 - 2NC

3/24/19

3- Canada CPv4 - 1NC

2/25/19

3- Canada CPv4 - 1NR

2/25/19

3- Canada CPv5 - 1NC

2/25/19

3- Canada CPv5 - 1NR

2/25/19

4- 2020 Elections DA - 1NC

6/18/19

4- 2020 Elections DA - 2NC

6/18/19

4- Shutdown DAv1 - 1NC

2/11/19

4- Shutdown DAv1 - 1NR

2/11/19

4- Shutdown DAv1 - 2NC - Conference

2/11/19

4- Shutdown DAv1 - 2NC - Staley

2/11/19

4- Shutdown DAv1 - 2NR

2/11/19

4- Shutdown DAv2 - 1NC

5/9/19

4- Shutdown DAv2 - 2NC

5/9/19

4- Terrorism DA - 1NC

3/24/19

4- Terrorism DA - 2NC

3/24/19

4- Trafficking DAv1 - 1NC

3/24/19

4- Trafficking DAv1 - 2NC - BSHS

3/24/19

4- Trafficking DAv1 - 2NC - LSNHS

3/1/19

4- Trafficking DAv2

3/24/19

4- Trafficking DAv3 - 1NC

4/15/19

4- Trafficking DAv3 - 1NR

4/15/19

4- Trafficking DAv4

3/24/19

4- Trafficking DAv5

2/11/19

4- Trafficking DAv6

5/10/19

4- Trafficking DAv7

6/18/19

5- Case v Asylum - 1NC - DSTX

3/5/19

5- Case v Asylum - 1NC - MSHSAA - R3

4/15/19

5- Case v Asylum - 1NC - MSHSAA - SFs

5/7/19

5- Case v Asylum - 2NC - DSTX

3/5/19

5- Case v Asylum - 2NC - MSHSAA - R3

4/15/19

5- Case v Asylum - 2NC - MSHSAA - SFs

5/7/19

5- Case v Asylum - ImpactsSolvency

2/11/19

5- Case v Citizenship - Econ ADV - 1NC

2/11/19

5- Case v Citizenship - Solvency - 1NC

2/11/19

5- Case v Citizenship - Solvency - 2NC

2/11/19

5- Case v EB123 - 1NC - LNHS

4/15/19

5- Case v EB123 - 1NC - MSHSAA

4/15/19

5- Case v EB123 - 2NC - MSHSAA

4/15/19

5- Case v EB5 - 1NC

6/18/19

5- Case v EB5 - 2NC

6/18/19

5- Case v Employment Visas - 1NC

2/11/19

5- Case v Employment Visas - 2NC

2/11/19

5- Case v H2A - 1NC - LSN

3/24/19

5- Case v H2A - 1NC - MSHSAA DSTX

3/24/19

5- Case v H2A - 2NC - LSN

3/24/19

5- Case v H2A - 2NC - MSHSAA DSTX

3/24/19

5- Case v H2B Visas

2/11/19

5- Case v Lawyers

3/5/19

5- Case v MAVNI

2/25/19

5- Case v NAAV - 1NC

3/24/19

5- Case v NAAV - 2NC

3/24/19

5- Case v Refugees

2/25/19

5- Case v SIV

5/9/19

5- Case v STAPLE - Climate adv - 1NC - BSHS

3/24/19

5- Case v STAPLE - Climate adv - 1NC - Neosho

2/25/19

5- Case v STAPLE - Climate adv - 2NC - Neosho

2/25/19

5- Case v STAPLE - Econ adv - 1NC - BSHS

3/24/19

5- Case v STAPLE - Econ adv - 1NC - Neosho

2/25/19

5- Case v STAPLE - Econ adv - 1NR

3/24/19

5- Case v STAPLE - Econ adv - 2NC - Neosho

2/25/19

5- Case v STAPLE - Solvency - 1NC - BSHS

3/24/19

5- Case v STAPLE - Solvency - 2NC - Neosho

2/25/19

5- Case v T Visas - 1NC - Conference

2/11/19

5- Case v T Visas - 1NC - DSTX

5/10/19

5- Case v T Visas - 1NC - LSNHS

3/1/19

5- Case v T Visas - 1NC - Nationals

6/18/19

5- Case v T Visas - 2NC - DSTX

5/10/19

5- Case v T Visas - 2NC - LSNHS

3/1/19

5- Case v T Visas - 2NC - Nationals

6/18/19

5- Case v T Visas - 2NR

2/11/19

5- Case v U Visas - 1NC

2/25/19

5- Case v U Visas - 2NC

2/25/19

6- Framing

6/18/19

Case v T Visas - 1NC - Nationals - R6

6/18/19

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

3/24/19

superjay02@attnet

delete

2/11/19

superjay02@attnet

delete

4/15/19

superjay02@attnet

delete

5/7/19

superjay02@attnet

delete

6/18/19

superjay02@attnet

delete

6/18/19

superjay02@attnet

delete

6/18/19

superjay02@attnet

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Jay Elder on 2018/08/17 00:03

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Ad Astra (CA)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Baton Rouge Magnet (LA)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Glendale (MO)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson (OH)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison Central (MS)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Padre Pio (OH)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Penn (IN)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valley International (CA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)