Oak Park River Forest Griffith-Shafiro Aff

Last modified by David Griffith on 2019/04/16 17:59

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Contact Info9Non-Disclosure

You

tick

report

pencil     delete

Dowling5Walter Payton HP

Val McIntosh

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

DowlingDoublesNorthside LS

Imran Makani, Kevin McCaffrey, Richard Tews

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

DowlingOctasSouth SC

Chris Callahan, Liam Heigis, Chirag Jain

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Dowling2Glenbrook North BC

Chirag Jain

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Dowling3Glenbrook South FH

Vince Woolums

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory1North Star BY

Malcolm Gordon

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory4Carrollton AP

Ben Jablonski

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory6Meadows HY

Kevin Bancroft

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Evanston2Niles North IL

Trevon Muhammad

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Evanston4New Trier HM

Jason Levin

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

EvanstonQuartersGlenbrook North DL

Ashley Ellis, Peg Wefald, Sean Ji

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks2Meadows HY

Ashley Ellis

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks3Perry AL

Ken Karas

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks6Kinkaid HK

Colin Quinn

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks7Cypress Bay RL

Jason Levin

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

IHSA States1New Trier JW

Aidan Kane, Keith Barnstein

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

IHSA States4Glenbrook North KP

Abe Corrigan, Josh Gonzalez

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

IHSA StatesOctasWhitney Young OM

Kevin McCaffrey, Jared Zuckerman, Kyle Joseph

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Kanellis2Millard North FM

Johnny McIlhon

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Kanellis4Barstow DT

Nick Massa

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Kanellis5Wichita East HN

Lucia Scott

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan1Whitney Young JM

Nate Graziano

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan5Carrollton PA

Austen Yorko

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan4Glenbrook North BC

Mike Bausch

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan7Wayzata HR

Adam Yusen

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA1Solorio MV

Alex Lennon

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA4St Marks RV

Ryan Gorman

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NDCA5Blue Valley Southwest HP

Tim Ellis

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

New Trier1Marquette LM

Elyse Conklin

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier4Glenbrook North JR

Dan Lingel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier5Washburn Rural BP

Shunta Jordan

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Niles6Glenbrook North BC

Theo Noparstak

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Niles1New Trier JW

Faith Geraghty

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NilesOctasWalter Payton AL

Kevin Hirn, Lizzie Prete, Sonny Patel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NilesQuartersGlenbrook South SH

Val McIntosh, Jared Zuckerman, Faith Geraghty

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Niles3Glenbrook North FL

Conor Cameron

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Valley1Harker KH

Keith Bistodeau

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Valley3Harker PJ

Brad Meloche

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Valley5Niles West FW

Tim Ellis

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

ValleyOctasNiles West CK

Mawuli Agbefe, Grace Rogers, Tim Ellis

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

ValleyQuartersWayzata HR

Val McIntosh, Gabe Esquivel, Chris Fry

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Contact Info9

Opponent: Non-Disclosure | Judge: You

Dowling5

Opponent: Walter Payton HP | Judge: Val McIntosh

DowlingDoubles

Opponent: Northside LS | Judge: Imran Makani, Kevin McCaffrey, Richard Tews

DowlingOctas

Opponent: South SC | Judge: Chris Callahan, Liam Heigis, Chirag Jain

Dowling2

Opponent: Glenbrook North BC | Judge: Chirag Jain

Dowling3

Opponent: Glenbrook South FH | Judge: Vince Woolums

Emory1

Opponent: North Star BY | Judge: Malcolm Gordon

Emory4

Opponent: Carrollton AP | Judge: Ben Jablonski

Emory6

Opponent: Meadows HY | Judge: Kevin Bancroft

Evanston2

Opponent: Niles North IL | Judge: Trevon Muhammad

Evanston4

Opponent: New Trier HM | Judge: Jason Levin

EvanstonQuarters

Opponent: Glenbrook North DL | Judge: Ashley Ellis, Peg Wefald, Sean Ji

Glenbrooks2

Opponent: Meadows HY | Judge: Ashley Ellis

Glenbrooks3

Opponent: Perry AL | Judge: Ken Karas

Glenbrooks6

Opponent: Kinkaid HK | Judge: Colin Quinn

Glenbrooks7

Opponent: Cypress Bay RL | Judge: Jason Levin

IHSA States1

Opponent: New Trier JW | Judge: Aidan Kane, Keith Barnstein

IHSA States4

Opponent: Glenbrook North KP | Judge: Abe Corrigan, Josh Gonzalez

IHSA StatesOctas

Opponent: Whitney Young OM | Judge: Kevin McCaffrey, Jared Zuckerman, Kyle Joseph

Kanellis2

Opponent: Millard North FM | Judge: Johnny McIlhon

Kanellis4

Opponent: Barstow DT | Judge: Nick Massa

Kanellis5

Opponent: Wichita East HN | Judge: Lucia Scott

Michigan1

Opponent: Whitney Young JM | Judge: Nate Graziano

Michigan5

Opponent: Carrollton PA | Judge: Austen Yorko

Michigan4

Opponent: Glenbrook North BC | Judge: Mike Bausch

Michigan7

Opponent: Wayzata HR | Judge: Adam Yusen

NDCA1

Opponent: Solorio MV | Judge: Alex Lennon

NDCA4

Opponent: St Marks RV | Judge: Ryan Gorman

NDCA5

Opponent: Blue Valley Southwest HP | Judge: Tim Ellis

New Trier1

Opponent: Marquette LM | Judge: Elyse Conklin

New Trier4

Opponent: Glenbrook North JR | Judge: Dan Lingel

New Trier5

Opponent: Washburn Rural BP | Judge: Shunta Jordan

Niles6

Opponent: Glenbrook North BC | Judge: Theo Noparstak

Niles1

Opponent: New Trier JW | Judge: Faith Geraghty

NilesOctas

Opponent: Walter Payton AL | Judge: Kevin Hirn, Lizzie Prete, Sonny Patel

NilesQuarters

Opponent: Glenbrook South SH | Judge: Val McIntosh, Jared Zuckerman, Faith Geraghty

Niles3

Opponent: Glenbrook North FL | Judge: Conor Cameron

Valley1

Opponent: Harker KH | Judge: Keith Bistodeau

Valley3

Opponent: Harker PJ | Judge: Brad Meloche

Valley5

Opponent: Niles West FW | Judge: Tim Ellis

ValleyOctas

Opponent: Niles West CK | Judge: Mawuli Agbefe, Grace Rogers, Tim Ellis

ValleyQuarters

Opponent: Wayzata HR | Judge: Val McIntosh, Gabe Esquivel, Chris Fry

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

00 - Contact Info

11/18/18

00 - NOTE FOR NEW TRIER

11/18/18

00 - NOTE FOR THE GLENBROOKS

11/18/18

00 - Pronouns

11/18/18

01 - TW - Gender Asylum

11/18/18

1AC - Child Soldiers v1

1/25/19

1AC - Child Soldiers v2

1/26/19

1AC - Child Soldiers v3

2/2/19

1AC - Child Soldiers v4

2/3/19

1AC - Gender Asylum v1

9/8/18

1AC - Gender Asylum v10

2/23/19

1AC - Gender Asylum v11

2/23/19

1AC - Gender Asylum v2

9/22/18

1AC - Gender Asylum v3

9/22/18

1AC - Gender Asylum v4

10/6/18

1AC - Gender Asylum v5

10/26/18

1AC - Gender Asylum v6

11/18/18

1AC - Gender Asylum v7

12/8/18

1AC - Gender Asylum v8

1/4/19

1AC - Gender Asylum v9

1/4/19

2AC AO - I-Law

9/9/18

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

12/8/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

1/4/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

1/4/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

1/4/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

1/4/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

1/25/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

1/26/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

1/26/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

2/2/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

2/2/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

2/3/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

11/17/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

11/17/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

11/18/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

11/18/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

3/15/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

3/15/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

3/16/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

2/23/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

2/23/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

2/23/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

10/26/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

10/27/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

10/27/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

10/28/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

4/13/19

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

10/6/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

10/7/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

10/7/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

9/8/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

9/8/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

9/9/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

9/9/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

10/4/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

9/22/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

9/22/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

9/23/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

9/23/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

9/24/18

Griffithd2002@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by David Griffith on 2018/08/11 15:30

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)