Northwood Luo-Lee Neg

Last modified by Daniel Luo on 2019/02/18 20:51

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
ASU3Hamilton HK

Brandon Summers

tick

report

pencil     delete

ASU2St Francis NS

Samdeet Khan

tick

report

pencil     delete

ASU6Copper Kills PL

Ryan Ferdowsian

tick

report

pencil     delete

ASUDoublesKent Denver KL

Shikhar Srivastava - Ryan Ferdowsian - Steve Pointer

tick

report

pencil     delete

ASUOctasMcQueen CL

Cade Cottrell - Alex Fan - Matt Liu

tick

report

pencil     delete

Damus2Jesuit College Prep GN

Leo Kim

tick

report

pencil     delete

Damus3West Campus HM

Grace Kuang

tick

report

pencil     delete

Damus6Damien TB

Annabelle Long

tick

report

pencil     delete

DamusDoublesLASA EW

Scott Wheeler - Vivienne Pismarov - Caitlin Walrath

tick

report

pencil     delete

DamusOctasPeninsula AL

Nate Fleming - Annabelle Long - Val McIntosh

tick

report

pencil     delete

Jack Howe4OES CT

Danish Khan

tick

report

pencil     delete

Jack HoweDoublesSan Marino TW

Stephen Goldberg - David Doktorman - Michael Obuchi

tick

report

pencil     delete

Jack Howe6Rowland Hall GY

Stephen Goldberg

tick

report

pencil     delete

Jack Howe2Lowell BR

Ben Rosenthal

tick

report

pencil     delete

Stanford2Bellarmine VR

Spencer Levitt

tick

report

pencil     delete

Stanford3Taiwan Independent LL

Tom Woodhead

tick

report

pencil     delete

Stanford5Harker YS

Kate Mozynski

tick

report

pencil     delete

StanfordDoublesADL TP

miles gray - ani prabhu - eric oddo

tick

report

pencil     delete

StanfordOctasBellarmine HM

Sydney Pasquinelli - Scott Wheeler - Tom Woodhead

tick

report

pencil     delete

The Convergence of the Communist SingularityFinalsSystems of Commodification

Slavoj Zizek

tick

report

pencil     delete

berkeley1leland zs

dan stanfield

tick

report

pencil     delete

berkeley3greenhill rh

nick lepp

tick

report

pencil     delete

berkeley5interlake cf

brian kong 20

tick

report

pencil     delete

berkeleyTripleskinkaid pp

ben rosenthal - sarah roberts - adam martin

tick

report

pencil     delete

berkeleyDoublesthe bracket

sam shore - danish khan - victor li

tick

report

pencil     delete

unlv1advanced technology academy bs

sonny patel

tick

report

pencil     delete

unlv4mcqueen rr

jada stinnett

tick

report

pencil     delete

unlv6harvard westlake gk

jack lassiter

tick

report

pencil     delete

unlvOctasniles west wf

mike shackelford - mac cronin - eric forslund

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
ASU3

Opponent: Hamilton HK | Judge: Brandon Summers

ASU2

Opponent: St Francis NS | Judge: Samdeet Khan

ASU6

Opponent: Copper Kills PL | Judge: Ryan Ferdowsian

ASUDoubles

Opponent: Kent Denver KL | Judge: Shikhar Srivastava - Ryan Ferdowsian - Steve Pointer

ASUOctas

Opponent: McQueen CL | Judge: Cade Cottrell - Alex Fan - Matt Liu

Damus2

Opponent: Jesuit College Prep GN | Judge: Leo Kim

Damus3

Opponent: West Campus HM | Judge: Grace Kuang

Damus6

Opponent: Damien TB | Judge: Annabelle Long

DamusDoubles

Opponent: LASA EW | Judge: Scott Wheeler - Vivienne Pismarov - Caitlin Walrath

DamusOctas

Opponent: Peninsula AL | Judge: Nate Fleming - Annabelle Long - Val McIntosh

Jack Howe4

Opponent: OES CT | Judge: Danish Khan

Jack HoweDoubles

Opponent: San Marino TW | Judge: Stephen Goldberg - David Doktorman - Michael Obuchi

Jack Howe6

Opponent: Rowland Hall GY | Judge: Stephen Goldberg

Jack Howe2

Opponent: Lowell BR | Judge: Ben Rosenthal

Stanford2

Opponent: Bellarmine VR | Judge: Spencer Levitt

Stanford3

Opponent: Taiwan Independent LL | Judge: Tom Woodhead

Stanford5

Opponent: Harker YS | Judge: Kate Mozynski

StanfordDoubles

Opponent: ADL TP | Judge: miles gray - ani prabhu - eric oddo

StanfordOctas

Opponent: Bellarmine HM | Judge: Sydney Pasquinelli - Scott Wheeler - Tom Woodhead

The Convergence of the Communist SingularityFinals

Opponent: Systems of Commodification | Judge: Slavoj Zizek

berkeley1

Opponent: leland zs | Judge: dan stanfield

berkeley3

Opponent: greenhill rh | Judge: nick lepp

berkeley5

Opponent: interlake cf | Judge: brian kong 20

berkeleyTriples

Opponent: kinkaid pp | Judge: ben rosenthal - sarah roberts - adam martin

berkeleyDoubles

Opponent: the bracket | Judge: sam shore - danish khan - victor li

unlv1

Opponent: advanced technology academy bs | Judge: sonny patel

unlv4

Opponent: mcqueen rr | Judge: jada stinnett

unlv6

Opponent: harvard westlake gk | Judge: jack lassiter

unlvOctas

Opponent: niles west wf | Judge: mike shackelford - mac cronin - eric forslund

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 - a note about unlv

2/4/19

0 - contact info

2/18/19

0 - past 2nrs

2/18/19

cp - auctions

11/3/18

cp - canada

1/5/19

cp - ccs

2/18/19

cp - congress

2/18/19

cp - courts v mavni

11/5/18

cp - courts v public charge

11/5/18

cp - courts v public charge v2

2/11/19

cp - eb-5s

2/4/19

cp - esr

2/18/19

cp - fbi

11/5/18

cp - fbi v syrian refugees

2/11/19

cp - hotlines

2/13/19

cp - ilaw

2/18/19

cp - parole v ai

2/11/19

cp - parole v ai v2

2/13/19

cp - parole v asylum mba

2/18/19

cp - parole v blood quanta

9/24/18

cp - parole v domestic violence

11/3/18

cp - parole v evisas

11/3/18

cp - parole v hsi

2/4/19

cp - parole v ipv

2/18/19

cp - parole v iran

9/23/18

cp - parole v mavni

11/5/18

cp - parole v open borders

11/3/18

cp - parole v public charge

11/5/18

cp - parole v public charge v2

2/11/19

cp - parole v sivs

11/5/18

cp - parole v syrian refugees

2/11/19

cp - parole v syrian refugees interlake

2/18/19

cp - prc pic

11/3/18

cp - state courts

2/18/19

cp - state courts v domestic violence

11/3/18

cp - states

9/24/18

cp - tech

11/3/18

cp - tech v kent denver

1/6/19

cp - war criminals pic

11/3/18

ct - ddv

2/11/19

da - base

1/5/19

da - base - stanford edt

2/11/19

da - capitalism

1/5/19

da - chevron

2/11/19

da - china brain drain

11/3/18

da - elections

2/13/19

da - europe

11/3/18

da - europe - soft power version

2/4/19

da - gerrymandering

2/18/19

da - midterms

11/3/18

da - midterms - fopo impact

11/5/18

da - shutdown

2/11/19

da - shutdown v2

2/11/19

da - wall

9/23/18

da - wall v2

2/18/19

k - baudrillard - v1

2/4/19

k - baudrillard - v2

2/4/19

k - berlant

9/24/18

k - berlant - vampirism impact

1/6/19

k - cap

11/3/18

k - cap - competitiveness link

1/6/19

k - cap - hr link

11/5/18

k - cap - i-law link

9/23/18

k - cap - kovel alt

2/11/19

k - cap - open borders link

11/3/18

k - cap - progressivism link

9/24/18

k - cap - reformism link

2/11/19

k - cap - terror link

11/5/18

k - fiat

2/4/19

k - pessimism

2/4/19

k - taoism

2/4/19

t - aspec

11/5/18

t - codification

2/11/19

t - congress

9/23/18

t - lpr

9/24/18

t - migration

11/5/18

t - no new categories

2/4/19

t - refugees

11/3/18

t - restrictions

9/24/18

t - usfg

9/24/18

t - usfg v2

1/6/19

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

2/4/19

danielluopi@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Daniel Luo on 2018/08/12 04:09

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)