North Broward Mancini-Rabbini Aff

Last modified by Shree Awsare on 2019/06/27 13:26

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Barkley Forum2McDonough WZ

Asafu-Adjaye, David

tick

report

pencil     delete

Barkley Forum4Lexington HM

Morbeck, Ben

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Barkley Forum6Jesuit HM

Reed-Guevara, Camille

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Barkley ForumDoublesGDS PR

Asafu-Adjaye, Leon, Yan

tick

report

pencil     delete

Barkley ForumOctasWoodward MR

Allums, Yamout, McFarland

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blake1GBN DF

Stras, Brandon

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Blake3Whitney Young MH

Byrne, AJ

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Blake5Strath Haven LZ

Lepp, Nick

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Blake7Greenhill AE

Raghavan, Rajeev

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

BlakeDoublesWhitney Young MO

Hoffman, Lowe, Jankovsky

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

BlakeQuartersGreenhill KR

Hirn, Sudesh, McIntosh

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Bronx2Brooklyn Tech MW

Fabrizio, Daniel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Bronx4Brooklyn Tech CP

Margulies, Morgan

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Bronx5Damien BT

Srivastava, Shikhar

tick

report

pencil     delete

BronxOctasLexington BS

Gyourko, Fabrizio, Xu

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

BronxQuartersStrath Haven DP

Ahmad, Elias, Sherman

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

BronxFinalsNorth Star BY

Booth, Semple, Sherman

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cal1Peninsula LL

Sur, Debnil

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Cal4Cherry Creek GH

Kirkpatrick, Kelley

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Cal5Head Royce KN

Zhang, Selena

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

CalDoublesGreenhill KW

Menzies, Stanfield, Hunter

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

CalOctasNevada Union AM

Reese, Scott, Smale

tick

report

pencil     delete

CalQuartersKent Denver JL

Chowdhury, Forslund, Thiede

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

CalFinalsMBA BH

Neelankandan, Ramesh, Forslund

tick

report

pencil     delete

GBX2South FP

Klage, Grace

tick

report

pencil     delete

GBX3CPS JP

Ciborowski, Robert

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GBX5Washburn Rural KP

Lepp, Nick

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GBXOctasBellarmine VR

Tang, Short, Quinn

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GBXQuartersWayzata HR

Prabhu, Russell, Walkington

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GBXFinalsGreenhill AE

Short, Tang, Walkington

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill2GBS KG

Vaziri, Cameron

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill3Niles West FW

Shackleford, Michael

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill5GBN NR

Berger, Aron

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GreenhillOctasHooch JN

Smale, Thomas, Vaziri

tick

report

pencil     delete

GreenhillQuartersMBA BG

Thomas, Shackleford, Lingel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill Round Robin7Highland Park LM

Lingel, Kejirwal

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill Round RobinFinalsMBA BH

Morrow, Marshall, Plumber

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill Round Robin5MBA BG

Quinn, Gonzales

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill Round Robin4Hendrickson GS

Hirn, McCaffrey

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill Round Robin1Greenhill KW

Reese, Mithani

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lexington3McDonough WZ

Yan, Ashley

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lexington2McDowell KL

Lu, Kevin

tick

report

pencil     delete

MBA3Highland Park LM

Hirn, Kevin

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

MBA1UC Lab LP

Hampton, Jyleesa

tick

report

pencil     delete

MBA6Greenhill AE

Shelton, Jacob

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

MBAOctasGBN KP

Prabhu, Shelton, Corrigan

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

MBASemisMBA BG

Gonzales, Adam, Wells

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NDCA2Greenhill HR

Katz, Will

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NDCA3GBS GS

Gustavson, Sam

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NDCA6Northside OP

Kingston, David

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCADoublesJesuit HW

Berger, Flowers, Tang

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NDCAOctasGBS RS

Katz, Liu, Gustavson

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NDCASemisGreenhill AE

Lowe, Byrne, Thur

tick

report

pencil     delete

New Trier2Whitney Young GL

Lingel, Dan

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

New Trier3Pace HN

Ogbuli, Anthony

tick

report

pencil     delete

New Trier5GBN JK

Brown, Darcell

tick

report

pencil     delete

New TrierDoublesPine Crest CD

Ogbuli, Oberto-Besso, Makuch

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

New TrierOctasNorthside Prep MR

Byrne, Lucas-Bolin, Noparstak

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

New TrierFinalsWestminster BR

Jankovsky, Wang, Byrne

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

New TrierSemisMBA HR

Tang, Trufanov, Byrne

tick

report

pencil     delete

Pace RR3MBA BH

Stupek, Rawal

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Pace RR4Gulliver Prep BG

Whitmore, Steiner

tick

report

pencil     delete

Sunvitational1Public Forum

Red Shirt

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC2GBN KP

Marriott-Voss, Mason

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

TOC3SLC BN

Kohli, Vikram

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC6Greenhill AE

Haskins, Tripp

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOCOctasWestminster BR

Lowe, Quinn, Marriott-Voss

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOCQuartersHighland Park LM

Quinn, Lowe, Gonzales

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOCFinalsMBA BH

Noparstak, Adam, Shackleford

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Barkley Forum2

Opponent: McDonough WZ | Judge: Asafu-Adjaye, David

Barkley Forum4

Opponent: Lexington HM | Judge: Morbeck, Ben

Barkley Forum6

Opponent: Jesuit HM | Judge: Reed-Guevara, Camille

Barkley ForumDoubles

Opponent: GDS PR | Judge: Asafu-Adjaye, Leon, Yan

Barkley ForumOctas

Opponent: Woodward MR | Judge: Allums, Yamout, McFarland

Blake1

Opponent: GBN DF | Judge: Stras, Brandon

Blake3

Opponent: Whitney Young MH | Judge: Byrne, AJ

Blake5

Opponent: Strath Haven LZ | Judge: Lepp, Nick

Blake7

Opponent: Greenhill AE | Judge: Raghavan, Rajeev

BlakeDoubles

Opponent: Whitney Young MO | Judge: Hoffman, Lowe, Jankovsky

BlakeQuarters

Opponent: Greenhill KR | Judge: Hirn, Sudesh, McIntosh

Bronx2

Opponent: Brooklyn Tech MW | Judge: Fabrizio, Daniel

Bronx4

Opponent: Brooklyn Tech CP | Judge: Margulies, Morgan

Bronx5

Opponent: Damien BT | Judge: Srivastava, Shikhar

BronxOctas

Opponent: Lexington BS | Judge: Gyourko, Fabrizio, Xu

BronxQuarters

Opponent: Strath Haven DP | Judge: Ahmad, Elias, Sherman

BronxFinals

Opponent: North Star BY | Judge: Booth, Semple, Sherman

Cal1

Opponent: Peninsula LL | Judge: Sur, Debnil

Cal4

Opponent: Cherry Creek GH | Judge: Kirkpatrick, Kelley

Cal5

Opponent: Head Royce KN | Judge: Zhang, Selena

CalDoubles

Opponent: Greenhill KW | Judge: Menzies, Stanfield, Hunter

CalOctas

Opponent: Nevada Union AM | Judge: Reese, Scott, Smale

CalQuarters

Opponent: Kent Denver JL | Judge: Chowdhury, Forslund, Thiede

CalFinals

Opponent: MBA BH | Judge: Neelankandan, Ramesh, Forslund

GBX2

Opponent: South FP | Judge: Klage, Grace

GBX3

Opponent: CPS JP | Judge: Ciborowski, Robert

GBX5

Opponent: Washburn Rural KP | Judge: Lepp, Nick

GBXOctas

Opponent: Bellarmine VR | Judge: Tang, Short, Quinn

GBXQuarters

Opponent: Wayzata HR | Judge: Prabhu, Russell, Walkington

GBXFinals

Opponent: Greenhill AE | Judge: Short, Tang, Walkington

Greenhill2

Opponent: GBS KG | Judge: Vaziri, Cameron

Greenhill3

Opponent: Niles West FW | Judge: Shackleford, Michael

Greenhill5

Opponent: GBN NR | Judge: Berger, Aron

GreenhillOctas

Opponent: Hooch JN | Judge: Smale, Thomas, Vaziri

GreenhillQuarters

Opponent: MBA BG | Judge: Thomas, Shackleford, Lingel

Greenhill Round Robin7

Opponent: Highland Park LM | Judge: Lingel, Kejirwal

Greenhill Round RobinFinals

Opponent: MBA BH | Judge: Morrow, Marshall, Plumber

Greenhill Round Robin5

Opponent: MBA BG | Judge: Quinn, Gonzales

Greenhill Round Robin4

Opponent: Hendrickson GS | Judge: Hirn, McCaffrey

Greenhill Round Robin1

Opponent: Greenhill KW | Judge: Reese, Mithani

Lexington3

Opponent: McDonough WZ | Judge: Yan, Ashley

Lexington2

Opponent: McDowell KL | Judge: Lu, Kevin

MBA3

Opponent: Highland Park LM | Judge: Hirn, Kevin

MBA1

Opponent: UC Lab LP | Judge: Hampton, Jyleesa

MBA6

Opponent: Greenhill AE | Judge: Shelton, Jacob

MBAOctas

Opponent: GBN KP | Judge: Prabhu, Shelton, Corrigan

MBASemis

Opponent: MBA BG | Judge: Gonzales, Adam, Wells

NDCA2

Opponent: Greenhill HR | Judge: Katz, Will

NDCA3

Opponent: GBS GS | Judge: Gustavson, Sam

NDCA6

Opponent: Northside OP | Judge: Kingston, David

NDCADoubles

Opponent: Jesuit HW | Judge: Berger, Flowers, Tang

NDCAOctas

Opponent: GBS RS | Judge: Katz, Liu, Gustavson

NDCASemis

Opponent: Greenhill AE | Judge: Lowe, Byrne, Thur

New Trier2

Opponent: Whitney Young GL | Judge: Lingel, Dan

New Trier3

Opponent: Pace HN | Judge: Ogbuli, Anthony

New Trier5

Opponent: GBN JK | Judge: Brown, Darcell

New TrierDoubles

Opponent: Pine Crest CD | Judge: Ogbuli, Oberto-Besso, Makuch

New TrierOctas

Opponent: Northside Prep MR | Judge: Byrne, Lucas-Bolin, Noparstak

New TrierFinals

Opponent: Westminster BR | Judge: Jankovsky, Wang, Byrne

New TrierSemis

Opponent: MBA HR | Judge: Tang, Trufanov, Byrne

Pace RR3

Opponent: MBA BH | Judge: Stupek, Rawal

Pace RR4

Opponent: Gulliver Prep BG | Judge: Whitmore, Steiner

Sunvitational1

Opponent: Public Forum | Judge: Red Shirt

TOC2

Opponent: GBN KP | Judge: Marriott-Voss, Mason

TOC3

Opponent: SLC BN | Judge: Kohli, Vikram

TOC6

Opponent: Greenhill AE | Judge: Haskins, Tripp

TOCOctas

Opponent: Westminster BR | Judge: Lowe, Quinn, Marriott-Voss

TOCQuarters

Opponent: Highland Park LM | Judge: Quinn, Lowe, Gonzales

TOCFinals

Opponent: MBA BH | Judge: Noparstak, Adam, Shackleford

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

1 - 1AC - Ontological Terror

9/15/18

1 - 2AC Case - Humanism Good

9/19/18

1 - 2AC K - Capitalism

9/15/18

1 - 2AC K - Psycho

9/15/18

1 - 2AC K - Suffering Reps

9/19/18

1 - 2AC T - USFG

9/15/18

1 - 2AC T - USFG Addendum

9/15/18

1 - 2AC T - USFG Addendum 2

9/19/18

10 - 1AC - Kin

5/1/19

10 - 2AC Case - Blueprints

5/1/19

10 - 2AC T - USFG

5/1/19

11 - 1AC - Debt

5/1/19

11 - 2AC K - Ballots

5/1/19

11 - 2AC K - Cap

5/1/19

11 - 2AC T - USFG

5/1/19

12 - 1AC - Race War

6/27/19

12 - 2AC K - Cap

6/27/19

12 - 2AC T - USFG

6/27/19

13 - 1AC - All Black Everything

6/27/19

13 - 2AC K - Cap

6/27/19

13 - 2AC T - USFG

6/27/19

2 - 1AC - Translators

9/15/18

2 - 2AC CP - Brain Drain PIC

9/15/18

2 - 2AC CP - Canada

9/15/18

2 - 2AC CP - Parole

9/15/18

2 - 2AC CP - States

9/15/18

2 - 2AC DA - Base

9/15/18

2 - 2AC DA - EVerify

9/15/18

2 - 2AC DA - Shutdown

9/15/18

2 - 2AC K - Afropessimism

1/22/19

3 - 1AC - Wake Work

9/19/18

3 - 1AC - Wake Work - Addendum Card - NDCA

4/25/19

3 - 1AC - Wake Work - BF Version

1/26/19

3 - 1AC - Wake Work - New Trier Version

10/8/18

3 - 2AC CP - Legal Immigration Good

10/8/18

3 - 2AC Case - Semiocap

2/20/19

3 - 2AC K - Affective Realism

5/1/19

3 - 2AC K - Black Bottom Joy

1/27/19

3 - 2AC K - Capitalism Bad

9/19/18

3 - 2AC K - Capitalism Bad Addendum

11/17/18

3 - 2AC K - Deleuze

4/15/19

3 - 2AC K - Forgetting

1/6/19

3 - 2AC K - Ressentiment

1/6/19

3 - 2AC PIC - Ableism

2/20/19

3 - 2AC T - Black

10/7/18

3 - 2AC T - USFG

9/19/18

3 - 2AC T - USFG Addendum

10/8/18

4 - 1AC - Diva Citizenship

1/24/19

4 - 2AC K - Capitalism

1/24/19

4 - 2AC T - USFG

1/24/19

5 - 1AC - Public Charge

10/13/18

5 - 2AC CP - States

10/13/18

5 - 2AC DA - Midterms

10/13/18

5 - 2AC DA - USCIS Clog

10/13/18

5 - 2AC T - Substantial

10/13/18

6 - 1AC - Open Borders

10/17/18

6 - 2AC K - Ratchet Politics

10/17/18

7 - AC - Public Forum Wake Work

1/14/19

8 - 1AC - The Spot Where Truth Echoes

1/22/19

8 - 2AC - Speed Bad

1/22/19

9 - 1AC - Black Anagrammaticity

1/27/19

9 - 2AC Case - Cede The Political

1/27/19

9 - 2AC Case - Humanism Good

1/27/19

9 - 2AC K - Cap Bad

1/27/19

9 - 2AC K - Settlerism

2/20/19

9 - 2AC T - USFG

1/27/19

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

1/14/19

shreeawsare@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Shree Awsare on 2018/08/14 14:43

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Ad Astra (CA)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Baton Rouge Magnet (LA)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Glendale (MO)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson (OH)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison Central (MS)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Padre Pio (OH)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Penn (IN)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valley International (CA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)