Montgomery Bell Academy Barton-Habermann Neg

Last modified by aden barton on 2019/04/28 16:51

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Berkeley2Peninsula PQ

Andrew Ying

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Berkeley3St Francis SN

Steve Rowe

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Berkeley6Little Rock Central GL

Rohit Rajan

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BerkeleyFinalsNorth Broward MR

Eric Forslund, Rahul Ramesh, Nishad Neelakandan

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BerkeleySemisGreenhill AE

Alex Gazmararian, Rohit Rajan, Zach Thiede

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Cal RR4Rowland Hall GY

Jazmine Pickens, Chris Randall

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Cal RR5Bellarmine VR

Dan Lingel, Mario Feola

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Cal RR7CK McClatchy FS

Hailey Robertson, Michael Obuchi

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory1Westminster SB

Noah Baker

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory3New Trier EK

Anthony Trufanov

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory5Greenhill AE

Tiffany Haas

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

EmoryDoublesPace HN

Maggie Wells, Eric Forslund, Malcom Gordon

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

EmoryOctasGBN DF

Dan Ban, Eric Forslund, Nathan Rothenbaum

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks1New Trier GL

Clare McGraw

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks4Meadows HY

Ryan Mills

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks6North Broward DF

George Whitford

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksDoublesHighland Park ML

Scott Wheeler, Louie Petit, Brian Box

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksOctasGulliver Prep GB

Whit Whitmore, Sam Shore, Luc Walkington

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksQuartersGreenhill LW

Brad Meloche, Kate Carroll, Victor Li

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksSemisGreenhill AE

Kevin McCaffrey, Kate Carroll, Stephen Pipkin

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks RR6Highland Park ML

Brad Meloche

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks Round Robin1Niles North IL

Jared Zuckerman

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill2Damien BT

Gonzalez

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill6Woodward MR

Kush Patel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill4Grapevine HV

Charlie Marshall

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR2Northside OP

Michelle Thomas, David Weston

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR3Woodward MR

Alexia Boulos, Shree Asware

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR5Jesuit CP HM

Kevin Hirn, Kevin McCaffrey

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RRFinalsNorth Broward MR

Ammar Plumber, Cody Morrow, Charlie Marshall

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan2New Trier RS

Lauren Ernst

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan3Niles North IL

Michael Hellie

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan6Whitney Young OM

Sam Franz

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

MichiganQuartersKent Denver HS

Ashton Smith, Alyssa Corrigan, Harrison Hall

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA1St Marks SV

Will Katz

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA6Westminster YL

Brad Meloche

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCAQuartersHarker KH

Anthony Trufanov, Alex Gazmararian, Dan Bannister

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA4Woodward MR

Chris Fry

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier1Jesuit HM

Wayne Tang

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier4Head Royce WK

Tracy McFarland

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier6Washburn Rural BP

Dan Ban

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New TrierOctasLansing Sr CA

Gabriel Jankovsky, Anthony Trufanov, Nina Fridman

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pace RR1Carrolton AD

Chris Randall, Rebecca Steiner

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pace RR R33North Broward MR

Johnnie Stupek, Sukriti Rawal

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pace RR R55Gulliver Prep BG

Brian Klarman, Kevin Bancroft

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St Marks2LASA PS

Mac Cronin

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St Marks6BVSW SL

Dan Ban

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St MarksOctasCarrollton AD

Scott Wheeler, William Jensen, Nikhil Jain

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St MarksFinalsWoodward MR

Sam Shore, Colin Roark, William Jensen

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St Marks4Washburn Rural KP

Maggie Solice

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St MarksQuartersPeninsula ST

Maggie Berthiaume, Sam Shore, Eric Forslund

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Tournament of Champions1Georgetown Day PR

Minha Jutt

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Tournament of Champions3Edgemont SS

Matt Munday

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Tournament of Champions6Coppell DR

Aly Mithani

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Berkeley2

Opponent: Peninsula PQ | Judge: Andrew Ying

Berkeley3

Opponent: St Francis SN | Judge: Steve Rowe

Berkeley6

Opponent: Little Rock Central GL | Judge: Rohit Rajan

BerkeleyFinals

Opponent: North Broward MR | Judge: Eric Forslund, Rahul Ramesh, Nishad Neelakandan

BerkeleySemis

Opponent: Greenhill AE | Judge: Alex Gazmararian, Rohit Rajan, Zach Thiede

Cal RR4

Opponent: Rowland Hall GY | Judge: Jazmine Pickens, Chris Randall

Cal RR5

Opponent: Bellarmine VR | Judge: Dan Lingel, Mario Feola

Cal RR7

Opponent: CK McClatchy FS | Judge: Hailey Robertson, Michael Obuchi

Emory1

Opponent: Westminster SB | Judge: Noah Baker

Emory3

Opponent: New Trier EK | Judge: Anthony Trufanov

Emory5

Opponent: Greenhill AE | Judge: Tiffany Haas

EmoryDoubles

Opponent: Pace HN | Judge: Maggie Wells, Eric Forslund, Malcom Gordon

EmoryOctas

Opponent: GBN DF | Judge: Dan Ban, Eric Forslund, Nathan Rothenbaum

Glenbrooks1

Opponent: New Trier GL | Judge: Clare McGraw

Glenbrooks4

Opponent: Meadows HY | Judge: Ryan Mills

Glenbrooks6

Opponent: North Broward DF | Judge: George Whitford

GlenbrooksDoubles

Opponent: Highland Park ML | Judge: Scott Wheeler, Louie Petit, Brian Box

GlenbrooksOctas

Opponent: Gulliver Prep GB | Judge: Whit Whitmore, Sam Shore, Luc Walkington

GlenbrooksQuarters

Opponent: Greenhill LW | Judge: Brad Meloche, Kate Carroll, Victor Li

GlenbrooksSemis

Opponent: Greenhill AE | Judge: Kevin McCaffrey, Kate Carroll, Stephen Pipkin

Glenbrooks RR6

Opponent: Highland Park ML | Judge: Brad Meloche

Glenbrooks Round Robin1

Opponent: Niles North IL | Judge: Jared Zuckerman

Greenhill2

Opponent: Damien BT | Judge: Gonzalez

Greenhill6

Opponent: Woodward MR | Judge: Kush Patel

Greenhill4

Opponent: Grapevine HV | Judge: Charlie Marshall

Greenhill RR2

Opponent: Northside OP | Judge: Michelle Thomas, David Weston

Greenhill RR3

Opponent: Woodward MR | Judge: Alexia Boulos, Shree Asware

Greenhill RR5

Opponent: Jesuit CP HM | Judge: Kevin Hirn, Kevin McCaffrey

Greenhill RRFinals

Opponent: North Broward MR | Judge: Ammar Plumber, Cody Morrow, Charlie Marshall

Michigan2

Opponent: New Trier RS | Judge: Lauren Ernst

Michigan3

Opponent: Niles North IL | Judge: Michael Hellie

Michigan6

Opponent: Whitney Young OM | Judge: Sam Franz

MichiganQuarters

Opponent: Kent Denver HS | Judge: Ashton Smith, Alyssa Corrigan, Harrison Hall

NDCA1

Opponent: St Marks SV | Judge: Will Katz

NDCA6

Opponent: Westminster YL | Judge: Brad Meloche

NDCAQuarters

Opponent: Harker KH | Judge: Anthony Trufanov, Alex Gazmararian, Dan Bannister

NDCA4

Opponent: Woodward MR | Judge: Chris Fry

New Trier1

Opponent: Jesuit HM | Judge: Wayne Tang

New Trier4

Opponent: Head Royce WK | Judge: Tracy McFarland

New Trier6

Opponent: Washburn Rural BP | Judge: Dan Ban

New TrierOctas

Opponent: Lansing Sr CA | Judge: Gabriel Jankovsky, Anthony Trufanov, Nina Fridman

Pace RR1

Opponent: Carrolton AD | Judge: Chris Randall, Rebecca Steiner

Pace RR R33

Opponent: North Broward MR | Judge: Johnnie Stupek, Sukriti Rawal

Pace RR R55

Opponent: Gulliver Prep BG | Judge: Brian Klarman, Kevin Bancroft

St Marks2

Opponent: LASA PS | Judge: Mac Cronin

St Marks6

Opponent: BVSW SL | Judge: Dan Ban

St MarksOctas

Opponent: Carrollton AD | Judge: Scott Wheeler, William Jensen, Nikhil Jain

St MarksFinals

Opponent: Woodward MR | Judge: Sam Shore, Colin Roark, William Jensen

St Marks4

Opponent: Washburn Rural KP | Judge: Maggie Solice

St MarksQuarters

Opponent: Peninsula ST | Judge: Maggie Berthiaume, Sam Shore, Eric Forslund

Tournament of Champions1

Opponent: Georgetown Day PR | Judge: Minha Jutt

Tournament of Champions3

Opponent: Edgemont SS | Judge: Matt Munday

Tournament of Champions6

Opponent: Coppell DR | Judge: Aly Mithani

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

2/17/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

2/17/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

2/18/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

2/19/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

2/20/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

2/15/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

2/15/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

2/15/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

1/25/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

1/26/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

1/26/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

1/27/19

jhabermann19@gmailcom

delete

1/27/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

11/17/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

11/18/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

11/18/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

11/19/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

11/19/18

jhabermann19@gmailcom

delete

11/19/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

11/20/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

11/21/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

11/20/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

9/15/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

9/16/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

9/27/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

9/13/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

9/13/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

9/14/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

9/14/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/27/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/27/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/27/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/28/18

jhabermann19@gmailcom

delete

4/14/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

4/14/19

jhabermann19@gmailcom

delete

4/16/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

4/17/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/6/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/7/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/7/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/8/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

1/25/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

1/24/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

1/24/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/12/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/13/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/14/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/14/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/14/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

10/14/18

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

4/27/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

4/27/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

4/28/19

adenbarton@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Julian Habermann on 2018/08/28 14:09

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Ad Astra (CA)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Baton Rouge Magnet (LA)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Glendale (MO)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson (OH)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison Central (MS)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Padre Pio (OH)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Penn (IN)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valley International (CA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)