Little Rock Central Garg-Lam Neg

Last modified by Sakshi Garg on 2019/04/17 01:45

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Barkley Forum2Calhoun GG

Ashley Yan

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley1New Design VC

Tony Hackett

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley4Cypress Bay LR

Gunho Moon

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley5Jesuit CP HT

Claudia Ribera

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

BerkeleyOctasPeninsula ST

Ben Rosenthal, Ross Fitzpatrick, Cadens dad

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks2Niles North IL

Bill Russell

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks7Walter Payton CP AL

Jason Courville

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks4Barstow FS

Adam Marquardt

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks5Wayzata LN

Vignesh Alla

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill4Highland Park ML

Scott Wheeler

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill5Woodward GR

Arnav Kejriwal

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill1Garfield DL

Kevin Bancroft

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Houston1Robert Vela SZ

Nathan Jagot

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Houston4Reagan GP

Yao Yao Chen

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Houston5LASA IJ

Pedro Segura

tick

report

pencil     delete

HoustonOctasCaddo Magnet MR

Rikki Bleiweiss, Pedro Segura, Kevin Nguyen

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

HoustonSemisWestwood BS

Pedro Segura, Ryan Love, Kevin Nguyen

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Kentucky1Thomas Jefferson KV

Ian Lowery

tick

report

pencil     delete

Kentucky6Alpharetta BM

Terrell Taylor

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

KentuckyOctasNorth Broward DF

Lassiter, Abramson, Chan

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Kentucky3Berkeley Prep KZ

Jordanne Gizzarelli

tick

report

pencil     delete

MBA2USN CF

Anirudh Prabhu

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

MBA4Barstow LP

Kegan Ferguson

tick

report

pencil     delete

MBA5Northside CP MR

Kevin Hirn

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Michigan2Mamaroneck MM

Sean Lavelle

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Michigan3New Trier AK

Sam Franz

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Michigan6Niles North KS

Jonah Feldman

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Michigan RR4Okemos RZ

Valerie McIntosh

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan RR7Woodlands MR

Conor Cameron

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan RR8Paideia HT

Margaret Strong

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Michigan RR8Paideia HT

Margaret Strong

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Michigan RR1Solorio CC

Ricky Schofield

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA1Thomas Jefferson DM

Shree Awsare

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NDCA6GBS BK

Matt Liu

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

North Little Rock2Bentonville DT

Joe Kieklak

tick

report

pencil     delete

North Little RockFinalsCabot LH

Joe Kieklak, Antha Johnson, Sean Madson

tick

report

pencil     delete

St Marks2St Francis SN

Patricia Leon

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

St Marks4Carrollton CD

Mary Gregg

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

St Marks5Washburn Rural KP

Caitlin Walrath

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

UT Longhorn Classic2North Lamar LS

Pia Sen

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

UT Longhorn Classic3Westside RL

Sean Chen

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

UT Longhorn Classic6Hendrickson CF

Elmer Yang

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

UT Longhorn ClassicDoublesNorth Lamar HH

Claudia Ribera, Nathan Jagot, Jasmine Sun

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

all1mrs valdez

jene

tick

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Barkley Forum2

Opponent: Calhoun GG | Judge: Ashley Yan

Berkeley1

Opponent: New Design VC | Judge: Tony Hackett

Berkeley4

Opponent: Cypress Bay LR | Judge: Gunho Moon

Berkeley5

Opponent: Jesuit CP HT | Judge: Claudia Ribera

BerkeleyOctas

Opponent: Peninsula ST | Judge: Ben Rosenthal, Ross Fitzpatrick, Cadens dad

Glenbrooks2

Opponent: Niles North IL | Judge: Bill Russell

Glenbrooks7

Opponent: Walter Payton CP AL | Judge: Jason Courville

Glenbrooks4

Opponent: Barstow FS | Judge: Adam Marquardt

Glenbrooks5

Opponent: Wayzata LN | Judge: Vignesh Alla

Greenhill4

Opponent: Highland Park ML | Judge: Scott Wheeler

Greenhill5

Opponent: Woodward GR | Judge: Arnav Kejriwal

Greenhill1

Opponent: Garfield DL | Judge: Kevin Bancroft

Houston1

Opponent: Robert Vela SZ | Judge: Nathan Jagot

Houston4

Opponent: Reagan GP | Judge: Yao Yao Chen

Houston5

Opponent: LASA IJ | Judge: Pedro Segura

HoustonOctas

Opponent: Caddo Magnet MR | Judge: Rikki Bleiweiss, Pedro Segura, Kevin Nguyen

HoustonSemis

Opponent: Westwood BS | Judge: Pedro Segura, Ryan Love, Kevin Nguyen

Kentucky1

Opponent: Thomas Jefferson KV | Judge: Ian Lowery

Kentucky6

Opponent: Alpharetta BM | Judge: Terrell Taylor

KentuckyOctas

Opponent: North Broward DF | Judge: Lassiter, Abramson, Chan

Kentucky3

Opponent: Berkeley Prep KZ | Judge: Jordanne Gizzarelli

MBA2

Opponent: USN CF | Judge: Anirudh Prabhu

MBA4

Opponent: Barstow LP | Judge: Kegan Ferguson

MBA5

Opponent: Northside CP MR | Judge: Kevin Hirn

Michigan2

Opponent: Mamaroneck MM | Judge: Sean Lavelle

Michigan3

Opponent: New Trier AK | Judge: Sam Franz

Michigan6

Opponent: Niles North KS | Judge: Jonah Feldman

Michigan RR4

Opponent: Okemos RZ | Judge: Valerie McIntosh

Michigan RR7

Opponent: Woodlands MR | Judge: Conor Cameron

Michigan RR8

Opponent: Paideia HT | Judge: Margaret Strong

Michigan RR8

Opponent: Paideia HT | Judge: Margaret Strong

Michigan RR1

Opponent: Solorio CC | Judge: Ricky Schofield

NDCA1

Opponent: Thomas Jefferson DM | Judge: Shree Awsare

NDCA6

Opponent: GBS BK | Judge: Matt Liu

North Little Rock2

Opponent: Bentonville DT | Judge: Joe Kieklak

North Little RockFinals

Opponent: Cabot LH | Judge: Joe Kieklak, Antha Johnson, Sean Madson

St Marks2

Opponent: St Francis SN | Judge: Patricia Leon

St Marks4

Opponent: Carrollton CD | Judge: Mary Gregg

St Marks5

Opponent: Washburn Rural KP | Judge: Caitlin Walrath

UT Longhorn Classic2

Opponent: North Lamar LS | Judge: Pia Sen

UT Longhorn Classic3

Opponent: Westside RL | Judge: Sean Chen

UT Longhorn Classic6

Opponent: Hendrickson CF | Judge: Elmer Yang

UT Longhorn ClassicDoubles

Opponent: North Lamar HH | Judge: Claudia Ribera, Nathan Jagot, Jasmine Sun

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 - Contact Info

9/7/18

CP - Anarchy PIC

12/16/18

CP - Black Bodies PIC

1/13/19

CP - Parole

10/25/18

DA - Farm Bill

10/25/18

DA - Midterms

10/25/18

K - Apocalyptic Colonialism

9/16/18

K - Criminalization

9/16/18

K - Criminalization - Alt - Theft

11/18/18

K - Disease

9/16/18

K - Empire

1/13/19

K - Empire - Update

11/18/18

K - Semiohumanism

1/13/19

K - Settler Colonialism

12/1/18

K - University

10/25/18

T - Restrictions

10/25/18

T - Street

1/13/19

T - Substantial

9/16/18

T - USFG

1/13/19

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Sakshi Garg on 2018/09/07 01:08

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)