Green Valley Kamal-Winchell Neg

Last modified by Anthony Winchell on 2019/04/28 17:44

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
00 - TOC2GBN NR

Gabriel Jankovsky

tick

report

pencil     delete

00 - TOC4Liberal Arts and Science CU

Gabe Cook

tick

report

pencil     delete

00 - TOC6New Trier AK

Chris Fry

tick

report

pencil     delete

Arizona State University1Meadows HY

Ryan Ferdowsian

tick

report

pencil     delete

Arizona State University4Lowell YR

Robbins Gray

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Arizona State University5Polytechnic ND

Tanzil Chowdhury

tick

report

pencil     delete

Arizona State UniversityOctasChaminade HK

Chris Sardo, Momen Abdelkarim, Jaden Lessnick

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cal Invitational2MBA RH

Aly Mithani

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cal Invitational3Cherry Creek HG

Justin Goss

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cal InvitationalDoublesMinneapolis South SC

Bee Smale, Madeline Brauge, Tommy Snider

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cal InvitationalOctasMBA BG

Nate Graziano, Victor Li, Scott Wheeler

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cal Invitational6McQueen RR

Annabelle Long

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cal Round Robin1McQueen RR

Scott Wheeler, Dan Stanfield

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cal Round Robin2Peninsula ST

Michael Obuchi, Malachi Ambrose

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cal Round Robin6Washburn Rural BP

Ben Rosenthal, Dan Lingel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Golden Desert1Alpharetta BM

Maddie Barker

tick

report

pencil     delete

Golden Desert3Classical TP

Matt Munday

tick

report

pencil     delete

Golden Desert5Damien BB

Mike Bausch

tick

report

pencil     delete

Green ValleyFinalsGreen Valley

Cade Cottrell

tick

pencil     delete

Jack Howe Memorial Tournament3Halstrom AT

Jacob Fontana

tick

report

pencil     delete

Jack Howe Memorial Tournament1South East EM

Jada Stinnet

tick

report

pencil     delete

Jack Howe Memorial Tournament5Notre Dame AK

Ben Rosenthal

tick

report

pencil     delete

La Costa Canyon Winter Classic2Peninsula TW

Scott Brown

tick

report

pencil     delete

La Costa Canyon Winter Classic3Peninsula LL

Leonardo Kim

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

La Costa Canyon Winter Classic6Coronado LL

Micheal Wimsatt

tick

report

pencil     delete

La Costa Canyon Winter ClassicFinalsChaminade HK

Raam Tambe, David Doktorman, Matt Luevano

tick

report

pencil     delete

The Meadows Invitational1OES CT

Scott Wheeler

tick

report

pencil     delete

The Meadows Invitational4Davidson Academy of Nevada KH

Vivienne Pismarov

tick

report

pencil     delete

The Meadows Invitational6Damien BT

Tom Woodhead

tick

report

pencil     delete

The Meadows InvitationalOctasFullerton Union GK

Scott Wheeler, Matt Gomez, Eric Forslund

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
00 - TOC2

Opponent: GBN NR | Judge: Gabriel Jankovsky

00 - TOC4

Opponent: Liberal Arts and Science CU | Judge: Gabe Cook

00 - TOC6

Opponent: New Trier AK | Judge: Chris Fry

Arizona State University1

Opponent: Meadows HY | Judge: Ryan Ferdowsian

Arizona State University4

Opponent: Lowell YR | Judge: Robbins Gray

Arizona State University5

Opponent: Polytechnic ND | Judge: Tanzil Chowdhury

Arizona State UniversityOctas

Opponent: Chaminade HK | Judge: Chris Sardo, Momen Abdelkarim, Jaden Lessnick

Cal Invitational2

Opponent: MBA RH | Judge: Aly Mithani

Cal Invitational3

Opponent: Cherry Creek HG | Judge: Justin Goss

Cal InvitationalDoubles

Opponent: Minneapolis South SC | Judge: Bee Smale, Madeline Brauge, Tommy Snider

Cal InvitationalOctas

Opponent: MBA BG | Judge: Nate Graziano, Victor Li, Scott Wheeler

Cal Invitational6

Opponent: McQueen RR | Judge: Annabelle Long

Cal Round Robin1

Opponent: McQueen RR | Judge: Scott Wheeler, Dan Stanfield

Cal Round Robin2

Opponent: Peninsula ST | Judge: Michael Obuchi, Malachi Ambrose

Cal Round Robin6

Opponent: Washburn Rural BP | Judge: Ben Rosenthal, Dan Lingel

Golden Desert1

Opponent: Alpharetta BM | Judge: Maddie Barker

Golden Desert3

Opponent: Classical TP | Judge: Matt Munday

Golden Desert5

Opponent: Damien BB | Judge: Mike Bausch

Jack Howe Memorial Tournament3

Opponent: Halstrom AT | Judge: Jacob Fontana

Jack Howe Memorial Tournament1

Opponent: South East EM | Judge: Jada Stinnet

Jack Howe Memorial Tournament5

Opponent: Notre Dame AK | Judge: Ben Rosenthal

La Costa Canyon Winter Classic2

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Scott Brown

La Costa Canyon Winter Classic3

Opponent: Peninsula LL | Judge: Leonardo Kim

La Costa Canyon Winter Classic6

Opponent: Coronado LL | Judge: Micheal Wimsatt

La Costa Canyon Winter ClassicFinals

Opponent: Chaminade HK | Judge: Raam Tambe, David Doktorman, Matt Luevano

The Meadows Invitational1

Opponent: OES CT | Judge: Scott Wheeler

The Meadows Invitational4

Opponent: Davidson Academy of Nevada KH | Judge: Vivienne Pismarov

The Meadows Invitational6

Opponent: Damien BT | Judge: Tom Woodhead

The Meadows InvitationalOctas

Opponent: Fullerton Union GK | Judge: Scott Wheeler, Matt Gomez, Eric Forslund

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 - Contact Info, Pronouns, and Navigation

9/23/18

00 -- 1 - T-Courts v3

4/28/19

00 -- 1 - T-Reduce v5

4/27/19

00 -- 1 - T-Substantial

4/28/19

00 -- 3 - Advantage CP Recapture

4/27/19

00 -- 3 - Advantage CP Religious Workers

4/28/19

00 -- 3 - Article I Courts CP Aggravated Felony

4/28/19

00 -- 3 - Article I Courts CP Religious Workers

4/28/19

00 -- 3 - BIA CP Aggravated Felony

4/28/19

00 -- 3 - BIA CP Recapture

4/27/19

00 -- 3 - BIA CP Religious Workers

4/28/19

00 -- 3 - Drones CP

4/28/19

00 -- 3 - Non-enforcement CP Recapture

4/27/19

00 -- 3 - Student Loans CP Recapture

4/27/19

00 -- 3 - Training CP Recapture

4/27/19

00 -- 4 - Drug Prices DA

4/27/19

00 -- 4 - Executive Flex DA v1

4/28/19

00 -- 4 - Gerrymandering DA v1

4/28/19

1 - ASPEC

2/2/19

1 - ASPEC v2

2/14/19

1 - New Affs Bad Theory

9/22/18

1 - Presumption

12/3/18

1 - RSPEC

12/1/18

1 - Solvency Advocate Theory

2/14/19

1 - T-Admissions v1

10/27/18

1 - T-Admissions v2

10/27/18

1 - T-Courts

2/14/19

1 - T-Courts v2

2/17/19

1 - T-Discourse

10/27/18

1 - T-Humanitarian

2/15/19

1 - T-LPR

10/27/18

1 - T-LPR v2

12/2/18

1 - T-LPR v3

2/3/19

1 - T-LPR v4

2/14/19

1 - T-Reduce

10/28/18

1 - T-Reduce v2

1/6/19

1 - T-Reduce v3

2/3/19

1 - T-Reduce v4

2/14/19

1 - T-Restrictions

10/28/18

1 - T-Restrictions v2

12/1/18

1 - T-Restrictions v3

1/6/19

1 - T-Restrictions v4

2/2/19

1 - T-Restrictions v5

2/18/19

1 - T-USfg

9/22/18

1 - T-USfg v2

12/3/18

1 - Vagueness

2/2/19

2 - Ballot K

12/3/18

2 - Capitalism K v1

10/27/18

2 - Capitalism K v2

9/22/18

2 - Charity Cannibalism K

12/2/18

2 - Cripistemology K

12/1/18

2 - Enmity K

2/18/19

2 - Legal Immigration K

2/18/19

2 - Newness K

2/18/19

2 - Security K

10/28/18

3 - AG CP

2/14/19

3 - BIA CP

2/14/19

3 - Ban Drones CP

10/28/18

3 - Body PIC

12/3/18

3 - Canada CP Public Charge

10/27/18

3 - Canada CP Refugees

2/15/19

3 - Canada CP T-Visas

10/27/18

3 - Canada CP U-visa

10/27/18

3 - Congress CP

2/20/19

3 - Courts CP

2/3/19

3 - Courts CP MAVNI

10/28/18

3 - DHS CP

10/27/18

3 - DHS Reversal CP

2/17/19

3 - Demilitarize Space CP

10/28/18

3 - Deportation PIC

1/6/19

3 - Econ Advantage CP

2/15/19

3 - Endorsement CP

2/3/19

3 - Funding CP

2/3/19

3 - Healthcare PIC

12/1/18

3 - Healthcare PIC v2

2/18/19

3 - Khorasan PIC

2/3/19

3 - MAVNI CP

1/6/19

3 - Non-Enforcement CP Domestic Violence

2/17/19

3 - Non-Enforcement CP Iran Travel Ban

10/26/18

3 - Non-Enforcement CP MEOA

1/6/19

3 - Non-Enforcement CP Public Charge

12/1/18

3 - Non-Enforcement CP Refugees

2/15/19

3 - Non-Enforcement CP SIV

10/28/18

3 - Non-Enforcement CP T-Visas

10/27/18

3 - Non-Enforcement CP Trafficking

12/2/18

3 - Parole CP MAVNI

2/3/19

3 - Parole CP SIV

10/28/18

3 - Phallus PIK

1/5/19

3 - Praxis PIC

2/18/19

3 - Remain in Mexico CP

2/14/19

3 - Screening PIC

2/3/19

3 - Venezuela PIC

2/15/19

3 - War Criminals PIC

2/18/19

3 - Withdraw CP

10/28/18

4 - CJR Politics DA

12/1/18

4 - Court Politics DA

2/14/19

4 - Court Politics DA v2

2/20/19

4 - Debt Ceiling DA

2/2/19

4 - Debt Ceiling DA v2

2/3/19

4 - Debt Ceiling DA v3

2/15/19

4 - Disease DA

2/18/19

4 - Executive Flex DA

2/14/19

4 - Human Rights DA

10/27/18

4 - McConnell DA

10/26/18

4 - Midterms DA v1

10/27/18

4 - Midterms DA v2

10/26/18

4 - Shutdown DA

1/4/19

4 - Terror DA

10/28/18

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Anthony Winchell on 2018/09/09 19:11

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Ad Astra (CA)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Baton Rouge Magnet (LA)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Glendale (MO)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson (OH)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison Central (MS)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Padre Pio (OH)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Penn (IN)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valley International (CA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)