Caddo Magnet Kiihnl-Lawrence Neg

Last modified by Austin Kiihnl on 2019/07/07 23:35

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Barkley Forum2Meadows NS

Lane Bearden

tick

report

pencil     delete

Barkley Forum4St Marks SV

David Heidt

tick

report

pencil     delete

Barkley Forum6St Andrews Episcopal JL

Tim Freehan

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Caddo1Airline CC

Omar Guevara

tick

report

pencil     delete

Caddo4Airline CL

Jake Crusan

tick

report

pencil     delete

CaddoFinalsAirline BT

Omar Guevara, Jonathan McCartney, Sam Crichton

tick

report

pencil     delete

Colleyville2Crossings Christian QR

Aly Mithani

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Colleyville3Jesuit AK

Gabe Sanchez

tick

report

pencil     delete

Colleyville5Reagan GP

Jason Sykes

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

LHSSL State1Airline AB

Olivia Berry

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

LHSSL State3Isidore Newman HV

Lay Judge

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NDCA Nationals2Shawnee Mission East RS

Tommy Snider

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA Nationals4Shawnee Mission East AW

Lincoln Garrett

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA Nationals6Newark Science AS

DAngelo Oberto-Besso

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Districts1Isidore Newman DQ

Bob Alexander

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Districts4Baton Rouge Magnet CH

Cassie Rebeor

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals1Houston Memorial AD

Kun Hu, Minha Jutt

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals4Canyon Crest GY

Denise Grisham, Tamera Yost

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals7Eagle BG

Tina Dimitriou, Maryanne Pasiewicz, Jack Tuckness

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NSDA NationalsDoublesStuyvesant CN

Yao Yao Chen, Robert Clayton, Anirudh Prabhu

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NSDA NationalsOctasGreen Valley LS

Brendan Dimmig, Phillip DiPiazza, Vani Balram

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Sophomore Hoedown2Anderson CJ

Sarah Roberts

tick

report

pencil     delete

Sophomore Hoedown4Westminster LY

AJ Byrne

tick

report

pencil     delete

Sophomore Hoedown5SLC West GR

Sam Grimsley

tick

report

pencil     delete

Sophomore HoedownSemisWestminster KP

AJ Byrne, Mark Little, Caitlin Walrath

tick

report

pencil     delete

Sophomore HoedownFinalsCarrollton Sacred Heart BD

Josh Gonzalez, Mitch Hagney, Cody Morrow

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Houston2Elkins CP

Tommy Snider

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Houston3Westwood BG

Eric Schwerdtfeger

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Texas2Heights CG

Julia Daniel

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Texas3Jesuit GN

Sophie Wilczynski

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Texas6Kinkaid PP

Alex Stransky

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake2Alpharetta JS

Michael Callahan

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake4Baltimore City College GP

Aaron Vinson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake5Lexington FK

Ben Morbeck

tick

report

pencil     delete

WakeOctasStrath Haven DP

Shree Awsare, Pablo Gannon, Lauren Ivey

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Barkley Forum2

Opponent: Meadows NS | Judge: Lane Bearden

Barkley Forum4

Opponent: St Marks SV | Judge: David Heidt

Barkley Forum6

Opponent: St Andrews Episcopal JL | Judge: Tim Freehan

Caddo1

Opponent: Airline CC | Judge: Omar Guevara

Caddo4

Opponent: Airline CL | Judge: Jake Crusan

CaddoFinals

Opponent: Airline BT | Judge: Omar Guevara, Jonathan McCartney, Sam Crichton

Colleyville2

Opponent: Crossings Christian QR | Judge: Aly Mithani

Colleyville3

Opponent: Jesuit AK | Judge: Gabe Sanchez

Colleyville5

Opponent: Reagan GP | Judge: Jason Sykes

LHSSL State1

Opponent: Airline AB | Judge: Olivia Berry

LHSSL State3

Opponent: Isidore Newman HV | Judge: Lay Judge

NDCA Nationals2

Opponent: Shawnee Mission East RS | Judge: Tommy Snider

NDCA Nationals4

Opponent: Shawnee Mission East AW | Judge: Lincoln Garrett

NDCA Nationals6

Opponent: Newark Science AS | Judge: DAngelo Oberto-Besso

NSDA Districts1

Opponent: Isidore Newman DQ | Judge: Bob Alexander

NSDA Districts4

Opponent: Baton Rouge Magnet CH | Judge: Cassie Rebeor

NSDA Nationals1

Opponent: Houston Memorial AD | Judge: Kun Hu, Minha Jutt

NSDA Nationals4

Opponent: Canyon Crest GY | Judge: Denise Grisham, Tamera Yost

NSDA Nationals7

Opponent: Eagle BG | Judge: Tina Dimitriou, Maryanne Pasiewicz, Jack Tuckness

NSDA NationalsDoubles

Opponent: Stuyvesant CN | Judge: Yao Yao Chen, Robert Clayton, Anirudh Prabhu

NSDA NationalsOctas

Opponent: Green Valley LS | Judge: Brendan Dimmig, Phillip DiPiazza, Vani Balram

Sophomore Hoedown2

Opponent: Anderson CJ | Judge: Sarah Roberts

Sophomore Hoedown4

Opponent: Westminster LY | Judge: AJ Byrne

Sophomore Hoedown5

Opponent: SLC West GR | Judge: Sam Grimsley

Sophomore HoedownSemis

Opponent: Westminster KP | Judge: AJ Byrne, Mark Little, Caitlin Walrath

Sophomore HoedownFinals

Opponent: Carrollton Sacred Heart BD | Judge: Josh Gonzalez, Mitch Hagney, Cody Morrow

University of Houston2

Opponent: Elkins CP | Judge: Tommy Snider

University of Houston3

Opponent: Westwood BG | Judge: Eric Schwerdtfeger

University of Texas2

Opponent: Heights CG | Judge: Julia Daniel

University of Texas3

Opponent: Jesuit GN | Judge: Sophie Wilczynski

University of Texas6

Opponent: Kinkaid PP | Judge: Alex Stransky

Wake2

Opponent: Alpharetta JS | Judge: Michael Callahan

Wake4

Opponent: Baltimore City College GP | Judge: Aaron Vinson

Wake5

Opponent: Lexington FK | Judge: Ben Morbeck

WakeOctas

Opponent: Strath Haven DP | Judge: Shree Awsare, Pablo Gannon, Lauren Ivey

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

CP - Advantage vs National Interest Waivers

4/14/19

CP - Auctions

11/18/18

CP - CAFTA Conditions

7/7/19

CP - Canada

9/23/18

CP - Canada vs Open Borders

7/7/19

CP - Canada vs South Sudan Refugees

9/23/18

CP - Canada vs Translators

10/21/18

CP - Canada vs Venezuela Refugees

10/14/18

CP - Consult EU

10/14/18

CP - Consult NATO

10/14/18

CP - Consult NATO v2

1/15/19

CP - Courts

1/15/19

CP - Domestic vs National Interest Waivers v1

4/14/19

CP - Domestic vs National Interest Waivers v2

4/14/19

CP - ESA

1/15/19

CP - HRIA

9/23/18

CP - Pardon

1/26/19

CP - Parole

10/14/18

CP - State Visas

11/18/18

CP - Temporary Protection

9/23/18

Case - Backlash Turn

3/23/19

Case - Biotech Bad

6/18/19

Case - Chinese Modernization Good

6/18/19

Case - DHS Turn

1/26/19

Case - Dedev

12/5/18

Case - Heg Bad

9/23/18

Case - Housing Bubble Turn

6/18/19

Case - Medical Brain Drain

6/18/19

Case - Prolif Good

4/14/19

Case - Refugee Exploitation

9/23/18

Case - Refugees Bad

9/23/18

Case - Remittances Bad

4/15/19

Case - Terrorism Turn

3/23/19

DA - Base

9/23/18

DA - DOS Trade-Off

7/7/19

DA - Farm Bill

10/21/18

DA - Fraud

6/18/19

DA - Midterms

9/23/18

DA - Midterms v2

1/15/19

DA - NAFTA

10/14/18

DA - Shutdown

1/26/19

DA - Terror

10/14/18

DA - USMCA

7/7/19

DA - Wages

9/23/18

DA - Wall

9/23/18

K - Necropolitics

4/15/19

K - Settler Colonialism

10/14/18

K - Statephobia vs Inhuman

1/11/19

K - Statephobia vs Settler Colonialism

1/11/19

K - Statephobia vs Survival Strategies

10/22/18

PIC - IIRIRA

3/23/19

PIC - Migrant

1/11/19

PIC - Porn

2/2/19

PIC - Raise Quotas

1/25/19

T - AOS

1/15/19

T - Humanitarian

9/23/18

T - Humanitarian v2

10/14/18

T - LPR vs ESports

12/8/18

T - Reduce

1/26/19

T - Restrictions

10/14/18

T - Tassoff

1/25/19

T - USFG v1

10/22/18

Theory - ASPEC

10/14/18

Theory - Disclosure Theory

12/8/18

Theory - Fiat Abuse

10/14/18

Theory - LPR Spec

10/14/18

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Austin Kiihnl on 2018/09/18 20:42

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Ad Astra (CA)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Baton Rouge Magnet (LA)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Glendale (MO)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson (OH)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison Central (MS)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Padre Pio (OH)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Penn (IN)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valley International (CA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)