Bellarmine Vergho-Rengarajan Aff

Last modified by Tyler Vergho on 2019/07/08 23:46

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Berkeley2CKM SM

Jacob Goldschlag

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Berkeley3North Star BY

Javier Hernandez

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Berkeley6OES CT

Robbins Gray

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BerkeleyTriplesFullerton Union GK

Mark Little, Ryan Mills, Gabe Cook

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BerkeleyOctasGreenhill AE

Gabe Cook, Alex Gazmararian, Mike Bausch

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CHSSA State1Rancho Bernardo HJ

Joel Jacobs, Lamont Oakley

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CHSSA State4James Logan LM

Caroline Allen, Jared Burke

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CHSSA StateOctasArchbishop Mitty SS

Scott Wheeler, Lani Frazer, Matt Conrad

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CHSSA StateQuartersBellarmine BV

Shikhar Srivastava, Arun Thaploo, Levon Ghanimian

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Cal RR1CKM FS

Tracy McFarland, Julian Gagnon

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Cal RR3Rowland Hall GY

Michael Obuchi, Dan Stanfield

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Cal RR5MBA BH

Dan Lingel, Mario Feola

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Contact InfoFinals

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks2Jones DC

Scott Wheeler

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks3New Trier EK

Luc Walkington

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks5Maine East SS

Tim Edstrom

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksDoublesShawnee Mission East RC

Atul Jalan, Sam Shore, Matthew Zhang

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Long Beach2Damien GQ

Christina Phillips

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Long Beach3Canyon Crest GY

Ben Rosenthal

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Long Beach5Dougherty Valley ZY

Stephen Goldberg

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Long BeachOctasUniversity LL

Sam Haley-Hill, Alex Jeong, Christopher Perez

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Long BeachQuartersCKM FS

Skyler Harris, Jumico Evi, Robert Holmes

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Long BeachFinalsHalstrom AT

Raul Larsen, Tommy Mounarath, Michael Eisenstadt

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

MBA1USN CF

Kevin McCaffrey

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

MBA4Niles West BS

Abby Schirmer

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

MBA5GBN DF

Dan Bannister

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals2Hamilton Southeastern BG

Nate Graziano, Grady Wiedeman

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals4Basis Chandler WW

Minha Jutt, Wyatt Skala

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals5Newark Tech MR

Philip Coleman, William Caughertry

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals7Hendrickson GS

Shawn Rafferty, Jackson Hoffman, Cara Borgsmiller

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals9Kapaun MR

Irin Mannan, Jennifer Butler, David Asafu-Adjaye

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA NationalsDoublesAberdeen JW

Tim Ellis, John Cooper, Ameena Amdahl-Mason

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Stanford2Northwood LL

Spencer Levitt

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Stanford4Prosper RW

Hunter McFarland

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Stanford6SLC West BK

Eric Oddo

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

StanfordQuartersPeninsula AW

Miles Gray, Dylan Frederick, Mark Eusterman

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

StanfordSemisGeorgetown Day PS

Dylan Frederick, Liam Donnelly, Christopher Randall

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC2Strath Haven DP

Nathan Rothenbaum

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC3Minneapolis South SC

Gabe Cook

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC6Greenhill LW

Mike Bausch

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOCOctasNew Trier EK

Mike Shackelford, Zahir Shaikh, Swapnil Agrawal

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Berkeley2

Opponent: CKM SM | Judge: Jacob Goldschlag

Berkeley3

Opponent: North Star BY | Judge: Javier Hernandez

Berkeley6

Opponent: OES CT | Judge: Robbins Gray

BerkeleyTriples

Opponent: Fullerton Union GK | Judge: Mark Little, Ryan Mills, Gabe Cook

BerkeleyOctas

Opponent: Greenhill AE | Judge: Gabe Cook, Alex Gazmararian, Mike Bausch

CHSSA State1

Opponent: Rancho Bernardo HJ | Judge: Joel Jacobs, Lamont Oakley

CHSSA State4

Opponent: James Logan LM | Judge: Caroline Allen, Jared Burke

CHSSA StateOctas

Opponent: Archbishop Mitty SS | Judge: Scott Wheeler, Lani Frazer, Matt Conrad

CHSSA StateQuarters

Opponent: Bellarmine BV | Judge: Shikhar Srivastava, Arun Thaploo, Levon Ghanimian

Cal RR1

Opponent: CKM FS | Judge: Tracy McFarland, Julian Gagnon

Cal RR3

Opponent: Rowland Hall GY | Judge: Michael Obuchi, Dan Stanfield

Cal RR5

Opponent: MBA BH | Judge: Dan Lingel, Mario Feola

Contact InfoFinals

Opponent:  | Judge: 

Glenbrooks2

Opponent: Jones DC | Judge: Scott Wheeler

Glenbrooks3

Opponent: New Trier EK | Judge: Luc Walkington

Glenbrooks5

Opponent: Maine East SS | Judge: Tim Edstrom

GlenbrooksDoubles

Opponent: Shawnee Mission East RC | Judge: Atul Jalan, Sam Shore, Matthew Zhang

Long Beach2

Opponent: Damien GQ | Judge: Christina Phillips

Long Beach3

Opponent: Canyon Crest GY | Judge: Ben Rosenthal

Long Beach5

Opponent: Dougherty Valley ZY | Judge: Stephen Goldberg

Long BeachOctas

Opponent: University LL | Judge: Sam Haley-Hill, Alex Jeong, Christopher Perez

Long BeachQuarters

Opponent: CKM FS | Judge: Skyler Harris, Jumico Evi, Robert Holmes

Long BeachFinals

Opponent: Halstrom AT | Judge: Raul Larsen, Tommy Mounarath, Michael Eisenstadt

MBA1

Opponent: USN CF | Judge: Kevin McCaffrey

MBA4

Opponent: Niles West BS | Judge: Abby Schirmer

MBA5

Opponent: GBN DF | Judge: Dan Bannister

NSDA Nationals2

Opponent: Hamilton Southeastern BG | Judge: Nate Graziano, Grady Wiedeman

NSDA Nationals4

Opponent: Basis Chandler WW | Judge: Minha Jutt, Wyatt Skala

NSDA Nationals5

Opponent: Newark Tech MR | Judge: Philip Coleman, William Caughertry

NSDA Nationals7

Opponent: Hendrickson GS | Judge: Shawn Rafferty, Jackson Hoffman, Cara Borgsmiller

NSDA Nationals9

Opponent: Kapaun MR | Judge: Irin Mannan, Jennifer Butler, David Asafu-Adjaye

NSDA NationalsDoubles

Opponent: Aberdeen JW | Judge: Tim Ellis, John Cooper, Ameena Amdahl-Mason

Stanford2

Opponent: Northwood LL | Judge: Spencer Levitt

Stanford4

Opponent: Prosper RW | Judge: Hunter McFarland

Stanford6

Opponent: SLC West BK | Judge: Eric Oddo

StanfordQuarters

Opponent: Peninsula AW | Judge: Miles Gray, Dylan Frederick, Mark Eusterman

StanfordSemis

Opponent: Georgetown Day PS | Judge: Dylan Frederick, Liam Donnelly, Christopher Randall

TOC2

Opponent: Strath Haven DP | Judge: Nathan Rothenbaum

TOC3

Opponent: Minneapolis South SC | Judge: Gabe Cook

TOC6

Opponent: Greenhill LW | Judge: Mike Bausch

TOCOctas

Opponent: New Trier EK | Judge: Mike Shackelford, Zahir Shaikh, Swapnil Agrawal

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 - Contact Info

8/11/18

1AC - AI

9/22/18

1AC - AI - NSDA Nationals

6/17/19

1AC - AI - V2

11/18/18

1AC - AI - V3

1/5/19

1AC - AI - V4

5/2/19

1AC - Deterrence

9/25/18

1AC - Deterrence - V2

2/10/19

1AC - Refugees - CHSSA State

7/8/19

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

2/17/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/17/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/19/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/19/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/19/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

7/8/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

7/8/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

7/8/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

7/8/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/16/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/16/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/16/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

11/17/18

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

11/18/18

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

11/19/18

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

11/19/18

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

9/22/18

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

9/22/18

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

9/23/18

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

9/24/18

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

9/25/18

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

9/25/18

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

1/5/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

1/7/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

1/7/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

6/17/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

6/17/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

6/18/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

7/8/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

7/8/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

7/8/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/10/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/10/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/12/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/12/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

2/12/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

5/2/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

5/2/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

5/2/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

5/2/19

tylervergho19@bcporg

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

You must be logged in to create an entry. After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.

Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Tyler Vergho on 2018/08/11 06:50

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Ad Astra (CA)
Adams (TX)
Adamson (TX)
Advanced Technologies Academy (NV)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alief Taylor (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Amicitia (MA)
Anderson (TX)
Andover Central (KS)
Andrews (TX)
Ann Richards (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arabia Mountain (GA)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Arroyo Grande (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barack Obama Male Leadership (TX)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Baton Rouge Magnet (LA)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Belton (MO)
Bentonville (AR)
Bentonville West (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Carroll (KS)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Springs South (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bolivar (MO)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooke (MA)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Bryan Adams (TX)
BTWSPVA Magnet(TX)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Calvert Hall (MD)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capital (ID)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carlsbad (CA)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Carter (TX)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
CHAMPS Charter (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Chantilly (VA)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
Christopher Columbus (FL)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Classical Independent (CA)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Coppell 9th (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Coral Academy of Science (NV)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Cosby (VA)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crescenta Valley (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dana Hall (MA)
Davidson Academy (NV)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Decatur (GA)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Denver School of the Arts (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Detroit School of Arts (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
DMV Independent (MD)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Drew Charter (GA)
DRIHSCS (NY)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Druid Hills (GA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
Eaglecrest (CO)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eastlake (WA)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
Eisenhower (KS)
El Cerrito (CA)
Elizabeth Learning Center (CA)
Elkhorn South (NE)
Elkins (TX)
Emery (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Flagstaff (AZ)
Fort Collins (CO)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fox Chapel (PA)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garden City (KS)
Garfield (WA)
Garza (TX)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Glendale (MO)
Goddard (KS)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grand Rapids City (MI)
Granite Bay (CA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Canyon (UT)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Gunn (CA)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Halstrom (CA)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harbor Teacher Prep (CA)
Harker (CA)
Harlingen South (TX)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Harvard-Westlake (CA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Heights (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Hoover (OH)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Humanities and Arts Academy (CA)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
ICT Independent (KS)
IDEA Fannin (TX)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Irma Rangel Young Women (TX)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson (OH)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Bowie (TX)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson (TX)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Joel E Ferris (WA)
John B Connally (TX)
John C Fremont (CA)
John Paul II (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
Joplin (MO)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy (TX)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kerr (TX)
Khan Lab (CA)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kimball (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lake Travis (TX)
Lakeland (NY)
Lakeville North (MN)
Lakeville South (MN)
Lane Tech (IL)
Langham Creek (TX)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lewis and Clark (WA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Liberty (MO)
Lilburn (GA)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lovejoy (TX)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison (TX)
Madison Central (MS)
Madison East (WI)
Magnolia (TX)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
Meadows (NV)
Melissa (TX)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Mildred (TX)
Mill Valley (KS)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Miramonte (CA)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
MLK Magnet (TN)
Modernbrain (CA)
Molina (TX)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morgan (UT)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Carmel Independent (KS)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon (WA)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mt Pleasant (CA)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
Mysa (MD)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Needham (MA)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Designs (CA)
New Manchester (GA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Tech (CA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newark Tech (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newport (WA)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Dallas (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
North Star Academy (NJ)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
NWCTA (NV)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe East (KS)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Olathe West (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Overland Park North Independent (KS)
Overland Park Southwest Independent (KS)
Pace Academy (GA)
Padre Pio (OH)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkview (MO)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Penn (IN)
Perry (OH)
Petal (MS)
Phoenix Country Day (AZ)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Port of Los Angeles (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Raleigh Hills (OR)
Ralston (NE)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Rangel (TX)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Raymore-Peculiar (MO)
Raytown South (MO)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge (NJ)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverfield (OK)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Roosevelt (MN)
Roosevelt (TX)
Rose City Independent (OR)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Rosseau Independent (CA)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Royse City (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Rural Independent (KS)
Ruston (LA)
SA Bed-Stuy (NY)
SA Bronx 2 Middle (NY)
SA East Flatbush (NY)
SA Harlem North Central (NY)
SA Harlem West (NY)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salem Hills (UT)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
Samuell (TX)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Science Magnet (TX)
Seagoville (TX)
Seaholm (MI)
SEM Dallas (TX)
Sentinel (MT)
Seven Lakes (TX)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Silver Creek (CA)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyline (TX)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview (UT)
Slocum (TX)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma Academy (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
South Gate (CA)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
Springfield Central (MO)
St Andrews Episcopal (MS)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
STEAM Legacy (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stockdale (CA)
Stone Bridge (VA)
Strake Jesuit (TX)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taft (IL)
TAG (TX)
Taiwan Independent (TW)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas County Central (GA)
Thomas Jefferson (TX)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thomas Kelly (IL)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Academy (KS)
Trinity Prep (FL)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (MO)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tuloso-Midway (TX)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
UHSA (MI)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Valdosta (GA)
Valley International (CA)
Valor Academy (CA)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Village (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Campus (CA)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
White (TX)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
William Chrisman (MO)
Wilmer-Hutchins (TX)
Wilson (DC)
Wilson (TX)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodgrove (VA)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodside (CA)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
WW Samuell (TX)
Wylie (TX)